TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisverband Hildburghausen
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Serie A
Serie B
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Serie C
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Sporthalle Bugenhagenschule
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Sporthalle Bugenhagenschule
Landesliga Nord Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Ramsharde
2
2
0
0
305
56
23
:1
22
4
:0
4
2
TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof
2
2
0
0
170
25
17
:7
10
4
:0
4
3
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß II
2
2
0
0
91
19
16
:8
8
4
:0
4
4
FT Preetz
1
1
0
0
22
8
8
:4
4
2
:0
2
5
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
2
1
0
1
-28
-4
12
:12
0
2
:2
0
6
Eckernförder MTV
1
0
0
1
-22
-8
4
:8
-4
0
:2
-2
7
TSV Kronshagen
2
0
0
2
-128
-19
7
:17
-10
0
:4
-4
8
TSB Flensburg
2
0
0
2
-192
-39
5
:19
-14
0
:4
-4
9
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
2
0
0
2
-218
-38
4
:20
-16
0
:4
-4
10
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf II
Zurückgezogen
2. Bezirksliga Herren B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Mildstedt
3
3
0
0
187
39
21
:5
16
6
:0
6
2
TSV Stedesand
3
2
1
0
101
22
20
:14
6
5
:1
4
3
TSV Wiedingharde
2
2
0
0
110
19
14
:4
10
4
:0
4
4
SV Enge-Sande
3
2
0
1
18
3
16
:16
0
4
:2
2
5
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf II
3
1
1
1
32
4
17
:15
2
3
:3
0
6
TSV Nordstrand 03
3
1
1
1
5
1
18
:17
1
3
:3
0
7
Team Eiderstedt II
3
1
1
1
-81
-8
17
:18
-1
3
:3
0
8
KFUM Flensborg
5
0
2
3
-116
-32
20
:33
-13
2
:8
-6
9
SV Ellingstedt
3
0
1
2
-102
-19
11
:20
-9
1
:5
-4
10
TTSG Schwabstedt/Oldersbek/Stapel
3
0
1
2
-132
-24
10
:20
-10
1
:5
-4
11
TSV Amrum
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
12
Wyker TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
13
TTC Högel
1
0
0
1
-22
-5
5
:7
-2
0
:2
-2
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf III
3
3
0
0
70
11
27
:19
8
6
:0
6
2
TSV Süderbrarup IV
3
2
0
1
214
34
23
:11
12
4
:2
2
3
SV Adelby
3
2
0
1
113
32
25
:14
11
4
:2
2
4
TSV Sterup
1
1
0
0
94
16
9
:2
7
2
:0
2
5
TSV Großsolt
1
1
0
0
35
4
9
:7
2
2
:0
2
6
TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund
2
1
0
1
-3
-1
16
:14
2
2
:2
0
7
TTC Stadtfeld
3
1
0
2
-113
-11
16
:20
-4
2
:4
-2
8
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche
4
1
0
3
-80
-22
21
:31
-10
2
:6
-4
9
SG GW-Nord/PSV
4
1
0
3
-147
-29
20
:34
-14
2
:6
-4
10
TSV Munkbrarup
2
0
0
2
-183
-34
4
:18
-14
0
:4
-4
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Gottrupel II
2
2
0
0
154
28
18
:6
12
4
:0
4
2
SV Ellingstedt II
3
2
0
1
113
16
21
:13
8
4
:2
2
3
SG GW-Nord/PSV III
3
2
0
1
-14
3
19
:16
3
4
:2
2
4
SSV Schafflund II
2
1
0
1
27
4
15
:15
0
2
:2
0
5
TSV Schaalby
2
1
0
1
-5
1
12
:13
-1
2
:2
0
6
TSV Süderbrarup V
2
0
0
2
-157
-25
9
:18
-9
0
:4
-4
7
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf IV
2
0
0
2
-118
-27
5
:18
-13
0
:4
-4
8
MTV Gelting
Zurückgezogen
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Lindewitt
4
4
0
0
290
57
28
:5
23
8
:0
8
2
TuS Collegia Jübek
5
4
0
1
363
58
32
:10
22
8
:2
6
3
TSV Munkbrarup III
4
3
0
1
-9
-7
21
:20
1
6
:2
4
4
TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV
3
2
0
1
51
9
16
:14
2
4
:2
2
5
TSV Hürup
3
2
0
1
23
1
17
:16
1
4
:2
2
6
TSV Großsolt II
4
2
0
2
31
8
22
:22
0
4
:4
0
7
SG GW-Nord/PSV IV
4
1
1
2
-184
-24
18
:25
-7
3
:5
-2
8
TSV Kappeln
3
1
0
2
14
2
17
:18
-1
2
:4
-2
9
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf V
4
1
0
3
-105
-19
14
:25
-11
2
:6
-4
10
Sporskifte Ungdomsforening
3
0
1
2
-97
-14
13
:20
-7
1
:5
-4
11
TuS Collegia Jübek II
3
0
1
2
-129
-25
12
:20
-8
1
:5
-4
12
SV Ellingstedt III
4
0
1
3
-248
-46
12
:27
-15
1
:7
-6
13
TSV Husby
Zurückgezogen
Kreisliga Jungen 18
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
KFUM Flensborg
1
1
0
0
121
20
8
:0
8
2
:0
2
2
TTC Ramsharde
1
1
0
0
80
14
7
:1
6
2
:0
2
3
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf*
1
1
0
0
31
4
5
:3
2
2
:0
2
4
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
1
0
0
1
-31
-4
3
:5
-2
0
:2
-2
5
TSV Süderbrarup
1
0
0
1
-80
-14
1
:7
-6
0
:2
-2
6
TSV Großsolt
1
0
0
1
-121
-20
0
:8
-8
0
:2
-2
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?