K r e i s l i g a | Do | 08.01.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup | 2. Herren | 9:4 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Do | 08.01.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | 1:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 14.01.15 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel 2 | 3. Herren | 8:8 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 16.01.15 | t | 20:15 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 2. Herren | 3:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 22.01.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | KFUM Flensborg 4 | 4:9 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Do | 22.01.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Schleiharde 2 | 4. Herren | 7:1 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 22.01.15 | v | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 8:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 29.01.15 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 3. Herren | 4:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 30.01.15 | t | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 2. Herren | 1:9 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Di | 03.02.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Kappeln 2 | 4. Herren | 7:2 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Do | 05.02.15 | v | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Munkbrarup 2 | 1:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 06.02.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 3. Herren | 9:1 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 12.02.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Wallsbüll | 9:0 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 13.02.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 2 | 2. Herren | 9:1 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mi | 18.02.15 | | 20:00 | TTC Jardelund 2 | 4. Herren | 7:1 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 20.02.15 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 3. Herren | 2:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 20.02.15 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Kropp | 3:9 | |
Kreispokal Herren | Mo | 23.02.15+ | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Sterup | 1:4 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Do | 26.02.15 | v t | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Munkbrarup 3 | 7:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 26.02.15 | v t | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Jardelund | 6:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 27.02.15 | v | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 3:9 | |
Bezirkspokal Herren | Fr | 27.02.15 | v | 20:15 | 1. Herren | KFUM Flensborg | Melden |
Bezirkspokal Herren | Fr | 27.02.15 | v | 20:15 | 1. Herren | KFUM Flensborg | 0:4 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Di | 03.03.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Kappeln 3 | 4. Herren | 7:2 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 06.03.15 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 2. Herren | 9:0 | kl |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 06.03.15 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 3. Herren | 9:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Do | 12.03.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Husby | 4:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 12.03.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 9:3 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 13.03.15 | t | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TUS Havetoft 2 | 9:0 | kl |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 16.03.15 | | 19:40 | TSV Munkbrarup | 3. Herren | 9:2 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 20.03.15 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0:9 | kl |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 20.03.15 | | 20:15 | TSV Hürup | 4. Herren | 7:0 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mo | 23.03.15 | | 20:00 | KFUM Flensborg 3 | 2. Herren | 9:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Do | 26.03.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SV Adelby 3 | 4:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 26.03.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Erfde | 7:9 | |
|