2. Kreisklasse | Do | 10.01.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 9:2 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 11.01.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TuS Collegia Jübek | 9:1 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 11.01.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld 3 | 9:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 16.01.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Erfde | 3. Herren | 8:8 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Do | 17.01.13 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Kappeln | 0:6 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 18.01.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 2 | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Mi | 23.01.13 | | 18:20 | TSB Flensburg 2 | 1. Jungen 19 | 5:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 24.01.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Gottrupel 2 | 6:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 25.01.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 5:9 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Mo | 28.01.13 | | 18:15 | TTC Ramsharde | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:0 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 31.01.13 | | 20:00 | SSV Schafflund 2 | 3. Herren | 5:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 01.02.13 | | 20:00 | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 1. Herren | 2:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Sa | 02.02.13 | v | 15:00 | TTG Sylt-Ost | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 07.02.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 9:2 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Fr | 08.02.13 | | 18:00 | TSV Süderbrarup | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:1 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 08.02.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | KFUM Flensborg 2 | 9:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Mo | 11.02.13 | | 20:00 | Gardinger TSV | 1. Herren | 9:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 12.02.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 3. Herren | 9:5 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Mi | 13.02.13 | | 18:20 | TSB Flensburg | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:0 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 15.02.13 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 2. Herren | 6:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Di | 19.02.13 | v t | 20:00 | TuS Tating | 1. Herren | 9:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 21.02.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Sterup 3 | 8:8 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 22.02.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Kropp | 9:3 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Mo | 25.02.13 | v t | 20:00 | TSV Mildstedt 2 | 1. Herren | 3:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 27.02.13 | | 20:00 | TTC Jardelund | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 28.02.13 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SSV Schafflund | 6:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 01.03.13 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft | 1. Herren | 8:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 06.03.13 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel 3 | 3. Herren | 7:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 08.03.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Sterup | 4:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 08.03.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTSG Schwabs/Olders | 9:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 13.03.13 | t | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby | 3. Herren | 3:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 15.03.13 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 1. Herren | 9:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 15.03.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TUS Havetoft 2 | 9:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 19.03.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 3. Herren | 5:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 20.03.13 | | 20:15 | SV Gottrupel | 2. Herren | 9:3 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 22.03.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 9:6 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 29.03.13 | v | 20:15 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 2. Herren | 9:0 | kl |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 19.04.13 | | 19:30 | IF Stjernen Flensb. | 1. Herren | 4:9 | |
|