2. Kreisklasse | Do | 04.09.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Gottrupel 2 | 9:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 05.09.14 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TTC Högel | 7:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 05.09.14 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Sterup | 4:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 08.09.14 | | 20:00 | KFUM Flensborg 4 | 3. Herren | 9:3 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mi | 10.09.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | 4. Herren | 7:1 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 12.09.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Mildstedt | 1. Herren | 9:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | So | 14.09.14 | | 13:00 | 1. Herren | TTG Sylt-Ost | 2:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 18.09.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 3:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 18.09.14 | v | 20:00 | TTC Jardelund | 2. Herren | 5:9 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 19.09.14 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby 3 | 4. Herren | 1:7 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 19.09.14 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 9:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 19.09.14 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TSB Flensburg | 2:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 22.09.14 | | 20:00 | Gardinger TSV | 1. Herren | 9:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 25.09.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 5:9 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Do | 25.09.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Schleiharde 2 | 3:7 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 26.09.14 | t | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 9:1 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 29.09.14 | | 19:40 | TSV Munkbrarup 2 | 4. Herren | 7:0 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 29.09.14 | | 20:00 | SV Wallsbüll | 3. Herren | 3:9 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Do | 09.10.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Kappeln 2 | 1:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 09.10.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 9:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 10.10.14 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 2 | 1:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 10.10.14 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld | 5:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 31.10.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Kropp | 2. Herren | 5:9 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Do | 06.11.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TTC Jardelund 2 | 0:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 06.11.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 9:2 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 07.11.14 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 9:3 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 10.11.14 | | 19:40 | TSV Munkbrarup 3 | 4. Herren | 7:0 | kl |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 13.11.14 | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 2. Herren | 9:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 13.11.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 3. Herren | 1:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 14.11.14 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | KFUM Flensborg | 1:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Di | 18.11.14 | v t | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft 2 | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Do | 20.11.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Kappeln 3 | 6:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 20.11.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Munkbrarup | 9:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 21.11.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1. Herren | 9:4 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 24.11.14 | | 20:15 | TSV Husby | 4. Herren | 7:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 27.11.14 | v | 20:00 | TSV Erfde | 3. Herren | 5:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 28.11.14 | | 20:00 | TuS Collegia Jübek | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 28.11.14 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 9:5 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Do | 04.12.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Hürup | 3:7 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 04.12.14 | v | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 2. Herren | 4:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 05.12.14 | | 20:00 | TTC Ramsharde | 1. Herren | 9:2 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 05.12.14 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | KFUM Flensborg 3 | 0:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 12.12.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup | 1. Herren | 9:0 | kl |
|