4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Husby | 6:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Di | 10.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Lindewitt | 2. Herren | 7:3 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Do | 12.09.19 | | 18:00 | 2. Jungen 15 | 1. Jungen 15 | 0:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 9:4 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 17.09.19 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft 3 | 1. Herren | 4:9 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Do | 19.09.19 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | 6:0 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Hürup | 0:7 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Wallsbüll | 2. Herren | 7:5 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Do | 26.09.19 | | 18:00 | 2. Jungen 15 | TuS Collegia Jübek | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 17:30 | KFUM Flensborg | 1. Jungen 15 | 1:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 1. Herren | 9:4 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Do | 24.10.19 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 6:2 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 25.10.19 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Kropp | 9:0 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup 3 | 2. Herren | 6:6 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Do | 31.10.19 | v | 17:00 | TTG Angeln | 2. Jungen 15 | 0:6 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Do | 07.11.19 | | 18:00 | 2. Jungen 15 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 0:6 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 17:30 | TuS Collegia Jübek 2 | 2. Jungen 15 | 2:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | MTV Gelting | 9:1 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 13.11.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 4 | 1. Herren | 1:9 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 20:00 | TuS Collegia Jübek 2 | 2. Herren | 3:7 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 20:15 | SSV Schafflund 3 | 2. Herren | 2:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Do | 21.11.19 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TuS Collegia Jübek | 6:0 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Sterup 2 | 9:0 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 17:30 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | 2. Jungen 15 | 6:1 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 17:30 | TuS Collegia Jübek 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 0:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 1. Herren | 1:9 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Mo | 02.12.19 | | 17:30 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 2. Jungen 15 | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Do | 05.12.19 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 6:4 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Sporskifte UF | 7:1 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Do | 12.12.19 | v | 17:00 | TTG Angeln | 1. Jungen 15 | 0:6 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Do | 12.12.19 | v | 18:00 | 2. Jungen 15 | KFUM Flensborg | 3:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 13.12.19 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TuS Collegia Jübek | 2:7 | |
|