TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisverband Zwickau e.V.
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Westsachsenliga
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse w.
1. Kreisklasse ost
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Jungen 19 west
Jungen 15 west
Jungen 15 ost
Endspiel Jungen 15
Pokal
Übersicht
Kreispokal
KMM Jungen 15
KMM Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
SC Charlottenburg
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Nehring-Grundschule
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Nehring-Grundschule
Herren, Verbandsliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Rudow 1888 e.V.
4
4
0
0
325
63
36
:12
24
8
:0
8
2
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V.
5
3
0
2
130
18
36
:24
12
6
:4
2
3
OMEGA Tischtennis-Team Ostkreuz e.V.
5
3
0
2
157
23
35
:25
10
6
:4
2
4
SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V.
5
3
0
2
54
19
33
:27
6
6
:4
2
5
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V. 4
5
2
2
1
-15
11
32
:28
4
6
:4
2
6
TTC Blau-Gold e.V. 2
6
2
1
3
-99
-13
34
:38
-4
5
:7
-2
7
TTV Preußen 90 e.V.
6
2
1
3
-95
-27
31
:41
-10
5
:7
-2
8
CfL Berlin 65 e.V.
6
2
1
3
-208
-28
31
:41
-10
5
:7
-2
9
ASV Berlin e.V.
5
1
2
2
73
-4
28
:32
-4
4
:6
-2
10
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.
5
1
2
2
-46
-9
27
:33
-6
4
:6
-2
11
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 2
6
1
1
4
-276
-53
25
:47
-22
3
:9
-6
Herren, Bezirksliga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 3
4
3
1
0
127
34
32
:16
16
7
:1
6
2
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. 3
5
3
1
1
177
34
36
:24
12
7
:3
4
3
SV Motor Wildau e.V.
5
2
3
0
75
18
34
:26
8
7
:3
4
4
tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V.
3
3
0
0
311
66
31
:5
26
6
:0
6
5
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V.
4
2
1
1
118
19
27
:21
6
5
:3
2
6
SC Siemensstadt e.V. 3
4
0
2
2
-108
-23
20
:28
-8
2
:6
-4
7
TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V.
5
0
2
3
-258
-50
20
:40
-20
2
:8
-6
8
Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V. 2
4
0
1
3
-189
-41
16
:32
-16
1
:7
-6
9
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. 2
4
0
1
3
-253
-57
12
:36
-24
1
:7
-6
10
Hertha BSC e.V. 7
Zurückgezogen
Herren, Bezirksliga C
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Blau-Gold e.V. 3
5
3
1
1
49
7
31
:29
2
7
:3
4
2
ASV Berlin e.V. 2
5
3
0
2
19
18
34
:26
8
6
:4
2
3
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. 2
5
3
0
2
31
8
31
:29
2
6
:4
2
4
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 4
5
3
0
2
67
2
30
:30
0
6
:4
2
5
tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. 2
5
2
1
2
111
9
32
:28
4
5
:5
0
6
VfL Tegel 1891 e.V.
5
2
1
2
-16
5
30
:30
0
5
:5
0
7
TTC Lok Pankow e.V.
5
2
1
2
-99
-3
29
:31
-2
5
:5
0
8
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. 3
5
2
1
2
-57
-14
28
:32
-4
5
:5
0
9
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. 3
5
2
0
3
-35
-3
31
:29
2
4
:6
-2
10
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. 5
5
0
1
4
-70
-29
24
:36
-12
1
:9
-8
Herren, Kreisliga B (Süd-West)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 e.V. 3
4
4
0
0
218
49
34
:14
20
8
:0
8
2
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 5
4
4
0
0
190
42
33
:15
18
8
:0
8
3
TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. 3
5
4
0
1
311
46
39
:21
18
8
:2
6
4
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V. 2
4
2
0
2
11
7
26
:22
4
4
:4
0
5
ASV Berlin e.V. 4
4
2
0
2
-15
-4
24
:24
0
4
:4
0
6
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. 4
5
2
0
3
19
5
28
:32
-4
4
:6
-2
7
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. 5
3
1
0
2
-126
-24
14
:22
-8
2
:4
-2
8
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. 5
4
1
0
3
-129
-30
18
:30
-12
2
:6
-4
9
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. 4
5
1
0
4
-217
-44
22
:38
-16
2
:8
-6
10
Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V. 3
4
0
0
4
-262
-47
14
:34
-20
0
:8
-8
Herren, Kreisliga D (Nord-West)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Lübarser TTC e.V. 2
5
3
1
1
146
29
33
:27
6
7
:3
4
2
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 6
5
3
1
1
25
0
33
:27
6
7
:3
4
3
Spandauer Tischtennis Club e.V. 2
4
1
3
0
128
20
27
:21
6
5
:3
2
4
SC Siemensstadt e.V. 5
3
2
0
1
-26
8
21
:15
6
4
:2
2
5
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. 4
3
1
1
1
27
12
20
:16
4
3
:3
0
6
ASV Berlin e.V. 5
4
1
1
2
-72
-10
22
:26
-4
3
:5
-2
7
Hertha BSC e.V. 9
5
0
3
2
-85
-15
26
:34
-8
3
:7
-4
8
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. 3
3
1
0
2
0
-10
14
:22
-8
2
:4
-2
9
TSV GutsMuths 1861 e.V.
4
0
2
2
-143
-34
20
:28
-8
2
:6
-4
Herren, 3. Kreisklasse D (Nord-West)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
DJK Blau-Weiss 2
5
5
0
0
704
130
54
:6
48
10
:0
10
2
TSV Staaken 06 e.V. 4
5
3
1
1
125
26
37
:23
14
7
:3
4
3
Charlottenburger TSV v. 1858 e.V. 4
5
3
1
1
45
12
33
:27
6
7
:3
4
4
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 7
5
3
0
2
243
35
36
:24
12
6
:4
2
5
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V. 11
5
3
0
2
210
41
35
:25
10
6
:4
2
6
Lübarser TTC e.V. 3
5
2
1
2
366
22
33
:27
6
5
:5
0
7
ASV Berlin e.V. 7
5
2
1
2
-24
-13
30
:30
0
5
:5
0
8
Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970 e.V. 6
5
1
0
4
-373
-50
19
:41
-22
2
:8
-6
9
Pichelsberger Rudergesellschaft e.V.
5
1
0
4
-678
-114
10
:50
-40
2
:8
-6
10
SC Siemensstadt e.V. 7
5
0
0
5
-618
-89
13
:47
-34
0
:10
-10
Herren, 3. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
KSF Anadolu-Umutspor e.V. 4
4
4
0
0
444
75
39
:9
30
8
:0
8
2
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. 8
5
3
0
2
87
14
34
:26
8
6
:4
2
3
Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970 e.V. 5
5
3
0
2
-16
2
31
:29
2
6
:4
2
4
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. 3
4
2
1
1
-78
-12
22
:26
-4
5
:3
2
5
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. 7
5
2
1
2
6
9
33
:27
6
5
:5
0
6
TTC Zehlendorf e.V. 4
5
2
1
2
67
1
27
:33
-6
5
:5
0
7
Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V. 6
5
2
1
2
-84
-11
27
:33
-6
5
:5
0
8
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V. 4
4
1
2
1
78
14
26
:22
4
4
:4
0
9
Berliner Sport-Club e.V.
5
1
0
4
-197
-36
22
:38
-16
2
:8
-6
10
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 8
4
0
0
4
-307
-56
15
:33
-18
0
:8
-8
Jungen, 2. Liga A vr
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. 3
1
1
0
0
396
36
12
:0
12
2
:0
2
2
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V.
1
1
0
0
132
28
11
:1
10
2
:0
2
3
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.
1
1
0
0
69
8
7
:5
2
2
:0
2
4
SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V.
1
0
0
1
-69
-8
5
:7
-2
0
:2
-2
5
Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970 e.V.
1
0
0
1
-132
-28
1
:11
-10
0
:2
-2
6
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V.
1
0
0
1
-396
-36
0
:12
-12
0
:2
-2
Jungen, 2. Liga B vr
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V.
1
1
0
0
85
15
8
:4
4
2
:0
2
2
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V.
1
1
0
0
9
5
7
:5
2
2
:0
2
3
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V.
1
0
1
0
-4
4
6
:6
0
1
:1
0
4
TTC Lok Pankow e.V.
1
0
1
0
4
-4
6
:6
0
1
:1
0
5
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V.
1
0
0
1
-9
-5
5
:7
-2
0
:2
-2
6
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 2
1
0
0
1
-85
-15
4
:8
-4
0
:2
-2
A-Schüler 2. Liga A vr
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V.
1
1
0
0
80
17
9
:3
6
2
:0
2
2
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V.
1
1
0
0
38
10
8
:4
4
2
:0
2
3
Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970 e.V.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
TTC Blau-Gold e.V.
1
0
0
1
-38
-10
4
:8
-4
0
:2
-2
5
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V.
1
0
0
1
-80
-17
3
:9
-6
0
:2
-2
A-Schüler 3. Liga C vr
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 2
1
1
0
0
44
12
9
:3
6
2
:0
2
2
Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V. 2
1
1
0
0
51
14
8
:4
4
2
:0
2
3
BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V
1
1
0
0
23
5
7
:5
2
2
:0
2
4
TTC Zehlendorf e.V.
1
0
0
1
-23
-5
5
:7
-2
0
:2
-2
5
TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. 2
1
0
0
1
-51
-14
4
:8
-4
0
:2
-2
6
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V.
1
0
0
1
-44
-12
3
:9
-6
0
:2
-2
Senioren 40, 1. Klasse B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BTTC Meteor e.V.
5
3
1
1
125
13
24
:16
8
7
:3
4
2
Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V.
3
2
1
0
138
35
18
:6
12
5
:1
4
3
OMEGA Tischtennis-Team Ostkreuz e.V.
3
2
1
0
56
16
16
:8
8
5
:1
4
4
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V.
2
1
1
0
37
8
10
:6
4
3
:1
2
5
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V.
2
1
0
1
-45
-4
7
:9
-2
2
:2
0
6
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V.
4
1
0
3
-88
-20
12
:20
-8
2
:6
-4
7
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V.
3
0
1
2
-121
-20
8
:16
-8
1
:5
-4
8
KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
4
0
1
3
-102
-28
9
:23
-14
1
:7
-6
Senioren 40, 4. Klasse A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. 2
4
3
1
0
80
17
20
:12
8
7
:1
6
2
SC Berlin e.V.
3
3
0
0
114
27
18
:6
12
6
:0
6
3
SSV Friedrichshain 1949 e.V. 3
4
2
1
1
99
19
19
:13
6
5
:3
2
4
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 2
4
1
2
1
32
7
17
:15
2
4
:4
0
5
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. 2
2
1
0
1
245
16
10
:6
4
2
:2
0
6
TTC Zehlendorf e.V.
4
1
0
3
-83
-16
14
:18
-4
2
:6
-4
7
Sportfreunde Kladow e.V.
4
1
0
3
-150
-28
9
:23
-14
2
:6
-4
8
TTC Mariendorf e.V.
3
0
0
3
-337
-42
5
:19
-14
0
:6
-6
B-Schüler 2. Liga A vr
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V.
1
1
0
0
156
24
10
:2
8
2
:0
2
2
SG Bergmann Borsig e.V.
1
1
0
0
14
7
7
:5
2
2
:0
2
3
TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. 2
1
0
0
1
-14
-7
5
:7
-2
0
:2
-2
5
KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
1
0
0
1
-156
-24
2
:10
-8
0
:2
-2
6
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen e.V.
Zurückgezogen
B-Schüler 3. Liga A vr
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Heiligensee e.V.
1
1
0
0
69
12
9
:3
6
2
:0
2
2
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V.
1
1
0
0
38
7
8
:4
4
2
:0
2
3
SC Siemensstadt e.V.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. 2
1
0
0
1
-38
-7
4
:8
-4
0
:2
-2
5
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 2
1
0
0
1
-69
-12
3
:9
-6
0
:2
-2
Senioren 50, Verbandsklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Hertha BSC e.V.
1
1
0
0
133
23
8
:0
8
2
:0
2
2
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V.
1
1
0
0
30
12
6
:2
4
2
:0
2
3
TTC Blau-Gold e.V.
1
0
0
1
-30
-12
2
:6
-4
0
:2
-2
4
TTC Südost e.V.
1
0
0
1
-133
-23
0
:8
-8
0
:2
-2
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?