TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Freizeitligen Eifel
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Freizeitliga A
Freizeitliga B
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
TSC Berlin 1893
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Oskar-Heinroth-Grundschule, hintere Halle
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Oskar-Heinroth-Grundschule, hintere Halle
Herren, Landesliga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V. 4
20
17
1
2
1525
252
152
:48
104
35
:5
30
2
Charlottenburger TSV v. 1858 e.V. 2
20
14
1
5
672
162
134
:66
68
29
:11
18
3
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. 2
20
13
3
4
685
125
126
:74
52
29
:11
18
4
BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 e.V. 2
20
11
4
5
147
34
106
:94
12
26
:14
12
5
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. 3
20
8
3
9
-210
-25
96
:104
-8
19
:21
-2
6
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.
20
7
4
9
-166
-24
95
:105
-10
18
:22
-4
7
Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V.
20
8
2
10
-209
-49
91
:109
-18
18
:22
-4
8
Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V.
20
7
2
11
-519
-68
88
:112
-24
16
:24
-8
9
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V.
20
7
1
12
-455
-94
79
:121
-42
15
:25
-10
10
TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. 2
20
4
6
10
-286
-74
84
:116
-32
14
:26
-12
11
TTC Blau-Gold e.V. 3
20
0
1
19
-1184
-239
49
:151
-102
1
:39
-38
12
SG Bergmann Borsig e.V.
Gestrichen
Herren, Bezirksliga D
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BTTC Meteor e.V.
18
15
1
2
592
148
125
:55
70
31
:5
26
2
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. 2
18
12
2
4
901
138
119
:61
58
26
:10
16
3
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. 2
18
11
4
3
680
95
111
:69
42
26
:10
16
4
BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V
18
8
2
8
-108
-4
90
:90
0
18
:18
0
5
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. 3
18
8
1
9
-15
-11
88
:92
-4
17
:19
-2
6
TTC Blau-Gold e.V. 4
18
5
6
7
-204
-45
76
:104
-28
16
:20
-4
7
TTC Lok Pankow e.V.
18
6
3
9
-297
-33
83
:97
-14
15
:21
-6
8
SG Bergmann Borsig e.V. 2
18
3
8
7
-325
-58
76
:104
-28
14
:22
-8
9
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. 7
18
3
3
12
-161
-47
77
:103
-26
9
:27
-18
10
Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 5
18
2
4
12
-1063
-183
55
:125
-70
8
:28
-20
Herren, Bezirksklasse A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen e.V.
16
14
0
2
694
128
107
:53
54
28
:4
24
2
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. 3
16
11
2
3
463
87
99
:61
38
24
:8
16
3
TTV Preußen 90 e.V. 3
16
10
2
4
280
101
98
:62
36
22
:10
12
4
TuS Buckow 1980 e.V.
16
7
4
5
705
68
91
:69
22
18
:14
4
5
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V. 3
16
6
3
7
230
30
86
:74
12
15
:17
-2
6
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. 3
16
5
4
7
94
9
80
:80
0
14
:18
-4
7
SSV Friedrichshain 1949 e.V. 2
16
5
1
10
-600
-107
60
:100
-40
11
:21
-10
8
TTC Zehlendorf e.V.
16
4
2
10
-345
-55
71
:89
-18
10
:22
-12
9
SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. 4
16
1
0
15
-1521
-261
28
:132
-104
2
:30
-28
10
Lübarser TTC e.V. 2
Gestrichen
Herren, Bezirksklasse E
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. 3
16
14
1
1
1109
201
119
:41
78
29
:3
26
2
CfL Berlin 65 e.V. 3
16
12
2
2
737
175
112
:48
64
26
:6
20
3
SV Bau-Union Berlin e.V.
16
10
2
4
485
83
97
:63
34
22
:10
12
4
TSV Staaken 06 e.V.
16
8
1
7
109
25
84
:76
8
17
:15
2
5
SC Siemensstadt e.V. 4
16
6
4
6
-189
-28
76
:84
-8
16
:16
0
6
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. 5
16
7
1
8
-232
-30
74
:86
-12
15
:17
-2
7
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V.
16
4
3
9
-413
-93
62
:98
-36
11
:21
-10
8
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. 4
16
3
2
11
-299
-54
69
:91
-22
8
:24
-16
9
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V.
16
0
0
16
-1307
-279
27
:133
-106
0
:32
-32
Herren, Bezirksklasse F
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. 3
18
16
2
0
1623
261
139
:41
98
34
:2
32
2
TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. 4
18
14
1
3
1643
243
137
:43
94
29
:7
22
3
ASV Berlin e.V. 5
18
9
5
4
302
44
99
:81
18
23
:13
10
4
Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V. 3
18
10
2
6
-212
50
101
:79
22
22
:14
8
5
SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. 9
18
9
2
7
399
37
94
:86
8
20
:16
4
6
BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V 2
18
6
4
8
-82
-65
82
:98
-16
16
:20
-4
7
TTC Blau-Gold e.V. 5
18
4
5
9
-481
-76
76
:104
-28
13
:23
-10
8
Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. 6
18
4
1
13
-544
-129
64
:116
-52
9
:27
-18
9
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. 5
18
3
0
15
-1104
-196
52
:128
-76
6
:30
-24
10
KSF Anadolu-Umutspor e.V. 3
18
3
0
15
-1544
-229
46
:134
-88
6
:30
-24
Herren, Kreisliga B (Süd-West)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Zehlendorf e.V. 2
18
14
1
3
547
116
116
:64
52
29
:7
22
2
Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970 e.V. 2
18
12
3
3
472
93
107
:73
34
27
:9
18
3
TTC Mariendorf e.V.
18
12
2
4
969
157
119
:61
58
26
:10
16
4
CfL Berlin 65 e.V. 4
18
12
0
6
455
77
107
:73
34
24
:12
12
5
ASV Berlin e.V. 6
18
9
1
8
81
25
96
:84
12
19
:17
2
6
Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V. 4
18
7
3
8
109
-7
84
:96
-12
17
:19
-2
7
KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V. 6
18
7
2
9
-56
-40
82
:98
-16
16
:20
-4
8
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. 6
18
3
2
13
-361
-96
68
:112
-44
8
:28
-20
9
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. 7
18
2
4
12
-522
-108
68
:112
-44
8
:28
-20
10
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. 2
18
3
0
15
-1694
-217
53
:127
-74
6
:30
-24
Herren, Kreisliga F (Mitte-West)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
DJK Blau-Weiss
14
12
0
2
712
140
100
:40
60
24
:4
20
2
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. 3
14
10
0
4
282
72
83
:57
26
20
:8
12
3
Hertha BSC e.V. 9
14
8
1
5
671
99
88
:52
36
17
:11
6
4
BTTC Meteor e.V. 4
14
8
1
5
434
55
81
:59
22
17
:11
6
5
TTC Borussia Spandau e.V. 5
14
7
1
6
57
-5
71
:69
2
15
:13
2
6
ASV Berlin e.V. 7
14
4
2
8
-96
-24
63
:77
-14
10
:18
-8
7
SC Siemensstadt e.V. 5
14
4
0
10
-448
-100
52
:88
-36
8
:20
-12
8
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. 7
14
0
1
13
-1612
-237
22
:118
-96
1
:27
-26
9
TSV GutsMuths 1861 e.V.
Gestrichen
Herren, 2. Kreisklasse F (Süd-Ost)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. 8
14
13
0
1
796
151
101
:39
62
26
:2
24
2
SV Motor Wildau e.V. 3
14
8
3
3
661
68
85
:55
30
19
:9
10
3
Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin e.V. 3
14
4
4
6
28
-22
65
:75
-10
12
:16
-4
4
SV Straßenwesen Berlin e.V. 2
14
4
4
6
-178
-67
61
:79
-18
12
:16
-4
5
TTC Südost e.V. 3
14
4
3
7
-396
-22
67
:73
-6
11
:17
-6
6
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 3
14
3
5
6
-223
-52
59
:81
-22
11
:17
-6
7
TTV Treptow 90 e.V. 2
14
4
2
8
-377
-56
56
:84
-28
10
:18
-8
8
BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 e.V. 5
14
4
1
9
-311
-60
56
:84
-28
9
:19
-10
9
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. 8
Gestrichen
Damen, Bezirksklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.
18
12
3
3
677
132
118
:62
56
27
:9
18
2
SV Bau-Union Berlin e.V.
18
13
1
4
425
80
106
:74
32
27
:9
18
3
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V. 4
18
12
1
5
319
90
109
:71
38
25
:11
14
4
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V.
18
9
4
5
367
40
97
:83
14
22
:14
8
5
TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. 7
18
8
4
6
245
35
95
:85
10
20
:16
4
6
ASV Berlin e.V. 3
18
5
6
7
101
-25
85
:95
-10
16
:20
-4
7
BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V
18
6
3
9
182
-6
89
:91
-2
15
:21
-6
8
TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde e.V. 2
18
4
6
8
-365
-58
76
:104
-28
14
:22
-8
9
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V.
18
3
3
12
-1075
-136
65
:115
-50
9
:27
-18
10
SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. 2
18
2
1
15
-876
-152
60
:120
-60
5
:31
-26
Senioren 40, 1. Klasse B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V.
12
10
1
1
581
115
80
:35
45
21
:3
18
2
SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V.
12
9
3
0
801
140
81
:37
44
21
:3
18
3
BTTC Meteor e.V.
12
8
0
4
354
58
66
:40
26
16
:8
8
4
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. 2
12
5
1
6
-379
-51
53
:63
-10
11
:13
-2
5
TTC Blau-Gold e.V. 2
12
4
0
8
-20
-31
48
:69
-21
8
:16
-8
6
KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V.
12
3
1
8
-439
-75
48
:71
-23
7
:17
-10
7
ASV Berlin e.V.
12
0
0
12
-898
-156
23
:84
-61
0
:24
-24
Senioren 40, 1. Klasse A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Preußen 90 e.V.
12
9
1
2
403
75
74
:42
32
19
:5
14
2
SSV Friedrichshain 1949 e.V.
12
8
1
3
854
85
68
:38
30
17
:7
10
3
TTC Borussia Spandau e.V.
12
6
2
4
10
24
62
:49
13
14
:10
4
4
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V.
12
6
1
5
157
27
59
:57
2
13
:11
2
5
Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V.
12
6
0
6
-361
-10
54
:54
0
12
:12
0
6
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. 2
12
3
1
8
-460
-76
43
:73
-30
7
:17
-10
7
TTC Blau-Gold e.V. 3
12
1
0
11
-603
-125
30
:77
-47
2
:22
-20
8
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V.
Zurückgezogen
Senioren 40, 2. Klasse A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Spandauer Tischtennis Club e.V.
12
10
0
2
540
104
80
:38
42
20
:4
16
2
BTTC Meteor e.V. 2
12
9
1
2
496
66
73
:47
26
19
:5
14
3
BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V
12
9
0
3
331
75
75
:42
33
18
:6
12
4
Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970 e.V.
12
3
3
6
-218
-42
54
:73
-19
9
:15
-6
5
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V.
12
3
1
8
-503
-71
46
:69
-23
7
:17
-10
6
TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. 3
12
3
0
9
-469
-87
40
:75
-35
6
:18
-12
7
TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V.
12
2
1
9
-177
-45
51
:75
-24
5
:19
-14
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?