Kreisliga Schüler | Di | 08.01.13 | | 18:15 | 2. Jungen 15 | 3. Jungen 15 | 6:1 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Mo | 14.01.13 | v t | 20:00 | TSV Jarplund-Weding | 1. Herren | 0:9 | kl |
Kreisliga Schüler | Di | 15.01.13 | | 18:15 | 3. Jungen 15 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 3:6 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Do | 17.01.13 | | 18:15 | TSV Großsolt | 1. Jungen 15 | 0:6 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Fr | 18.01.13 | | 17:30 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 2. Jungen 15 | 0:6 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Mo | 21.01.13 | | 17:15 | TTC Ramsharde | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:1 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Di | 22.01.13 | | 18:15 | 2. Jungen 15 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 6:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Di | 22.01.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | 3. Herren | 7:1 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Mi | 23.01.13 | | 18:15 | TSB Flensburg | 3. Jungen 15 | 2:6 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Fr | 25.01.13 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby 2 | 1. Herren | 2:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Mo | 28.01.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Husby 2 | 2. Herren | 2:7 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Di | 29.01.13 | | 18:15 | 3. Jungen 15 | TTC Ramsharde | 2:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Di | 29.01.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Husby | 6:6 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Di | 29.01.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | MTV Gelting | 9:4 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Mo | 04.02.13 | | 17:00 | TSV Schaalby | 3. Jungen 15 | 1:6 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Mi | 06.02.13 | | 18:20 | TSB Flensburg 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 3:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Mi | 06.02.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | 3. Herren | 7:3 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Di | 12.02.13 | | 18:15 | 2. Jungen 15 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 6:0 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Di | 12.02.13 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Süderbrarup | 5:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Di | 12.02.13 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 4:7 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Di | 12.02.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Ramsharde 3 | 9:6 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Mi | 13.02.13 | v | 20:00 | TSV Sterup 2 | 1. Herren | 8:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Mo | 18.02.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Husby 2 | 3. Herren | 6:6 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Di | 19.02.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSB Flensburg | 1:9 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Di | 26.02.13 | | 18:15 | 2. Jungen 15 | TTC Ramsharde | 6:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Di | 26.02.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 0:7 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Mi | 27.02.13 | v | 18:15 | TSB Flensburg | 2. Jungen 15 | 0:6 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Do | 28.02.13 | | 17:30 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 3. Jungen 15 | 6:3 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Mo | 04.03.13 | | 17:00 | TSV Schaalby | 2. Jungen 15 | 0:6 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Di | 05.03.13 | v | 18:15 | 3. Jungen 15 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 6:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Di | 05.03.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | 1:7 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Di | 05.03.13 | v t | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Jardelund 2 | 9:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Fr | 08.03.13 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Schleiharde 2 | 7:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Fr | 08.03.13 | | 20:15 | TSV Hürup | 3. Herren | 7:2 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Mo | 11.03.13 | | 19:40 | TSV Munkbrarup | 1. Herren | 3:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Mo | 11.03.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Husby | 2. Herren | 7:5 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Di | 12.03.13 | v | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSB Flensburg | 6:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Di | 12.03.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Schleiharde 2 | 4:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Fr | 15.03.13 | v | 20:15 | TSV Hürup | 2. Herren | 7:3 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Mo | 25.03.13 | v | 20:00 | SV Wallsbüll | 1. Herren | 4:9 | |
|