K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 09.01.15 | t | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 9:2 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 14.01.15 | v t | 20:15 | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 1. Herren | 9:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 21.01.15 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | SSV Schafflund 2 | 7:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 22.01.15 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 2. Herren | 9:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 28.01.15 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 3:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 29.01.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 2. Herren | 2:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 30.01.15 | t | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TSV Großsolt 2 | 1:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 03.02.15 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby 2 | 3. Herren | 9:3 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 06.02.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 2 | 1. Herren | 9:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 06.02.15 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Munkbrarup | 5:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 11.02.15 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Schaalby | 8:8 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 13.02.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Kropp | 1. Herren | 5:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 13.02.15 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Erfde | 9:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 19.02.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup 3 | 3. Herren | 9:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 20.02.15 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | SV Gottrupel 2 | 9:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 25.02.15 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | SV Gottrupel 3 | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 27.02.15 | v | 20:00 | KFUM Flensborg 4 | 2. Herren | 9:2 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 27.02.15 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 8:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 06.03.15 | | 20:00 | TSB Flensburg 3 | 3. Herren | 8:8 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 06.03.15 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TUS Havetoft 2 | 8:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 06.03.15 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Großsolt 3 | 9:6 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 11.03.15 | v t | 20:15 | TTC Jardelund | 1. Herren | 9:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 11.03.15 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 5 | 9:0 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 13.03.15 | | 20:00 | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1. Herren | 9:0 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 13.03.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 2. Herren | 9:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 18.03.15 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 3. Herren | 9:3 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 20.03.15 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | KFUM Flensborg 3 | 6:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 20.03.15 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | SV Wallsbüll | 9:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 25.03.15 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 8:8 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 27.03.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 1. Herren | 3:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 27.03.15 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 2. Herren | 2:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 01.04.15 | v | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TSV Sterup | 9:6 | |
|