3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 20.01.14 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 3. Herren | 9:3 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 24.01.14 | | 20:15 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.01.14 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | MTV Gelting | 7:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 29.01.14 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 4:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 31.01.14 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft 3 | 2. Herren | 9:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 31.01.14 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | SSV Schafflund | 8:8 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Di | 04.02.14 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft 2 | 1. Herren | 9:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 05.02.14 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Schleiharde 2 | 5:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 07.02.14 | t | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 9:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 13.02.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup 3 | 3. Herren | 9:3 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 14.02.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 2 | 1. Herren | 9:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 14.02.14 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 9:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 19.02.14 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSB Flensburg 3 | 8:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 20.02.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Großsolt 3 | 2. Herren | 9:3 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 21.02.14 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 3:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 26.02.14 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel | 1. Herren | 9:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 26.02.14 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby | 3. Herren | 9:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 28.02.14 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | SV Wallsbüll | 9:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 05.03.14 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 5:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 06.03.14 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 2. Herren | 4:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 07.03.14 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 9:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 12.03.14 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel 3 | 3. Herren | 8:8 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 14.03.14 | | 20:00 | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1. Herren | 9:4 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 14.03.14 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld 4 | 9:1 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 17.03.14 | | 19:40 | TSV Munkbrarup | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 19.03.14 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | SSV Schafflund 2 | 7:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 21.03.14 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TSV Großsolt 2 | 5:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 25.03.14 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby 2 | 3. Herren | 9:7 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 28.03.14 | | 20:00 | TSB Flensburg 2 | 1. Herren | 9:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 28.03.14 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Erfde | 9:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 02.04.14 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 3:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 04.04.14 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby | 2. Herren | 9:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 04.04.14 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TTC Jardelund | 2:9 | |
|