K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 08.01.16 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 1. Herren | 9:3 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 08.01.16 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | SV Adelby | 2:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 13.01.16 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt | 2. Herren | 9:2 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 15.01.16 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | SV Gottrupel | 3:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 19.01.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 5 | 3. Herren | 1:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 22.01.16 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | SSV Schafflund | 9:7 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 22.01.16 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | KFUM Flensborg 4 | 4:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 27.01.16 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Großsolt 2 | 7:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 29.01.16 | t | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | 2. Herren | 9:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 02.02.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 3. Herren | 9:3 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 03.02.16 | v | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TTC Ramsharde 2 | 9:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 04.02.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup 2 | 2. Herren | 4:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 05.02.16 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TTC Jardelund | 4:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 10.02.16 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 5 | 9:2 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 12.02.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 2 | 1. Herren | 9:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 16.02.16 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby 3 | 3. Herren | 2:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 16.02.16 | | 20:15 | TUS Havetoft 2 | 2. Herren | 9:1 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 19.02.16 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TSV Kropp | 9:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 24.02.16 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Sterup 3 | 9:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 25.02.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup | 1. Herren | 9:5 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 26.02.16 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 9:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 02.03.16 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby | 3. Herren | 9:5 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 04.03.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 04.03.16 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TSV Großsolt | 4:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Di | 08.03.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Kappeln | 1. Herren | 3:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 09.03.16 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | 1:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 11.03.16 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Munkbrarup | 8:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 14.03.16 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel 3 | 3. Herren | 9:3 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 18.03.16 | | 20:15 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 2. Herren | 9:7 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 18.03.16 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld | 7:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 23.03.16 | v | 20:15 | 3. Herren | SV Adelby 2 | 1:9 | |
|