3. Kreisklasse | Di | 08.09.15 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby 2 | 3. Herren | 9:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 11.09.15 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby | 2. Herren | 9:3 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 11.09.15 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 0:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 16.09.15 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel | 1. Herren | 9:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 18.09.15 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | SV Ellingstedt | 2:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 21.09.15 | | 20:00 | KFUM Flensborg 4 | 2. Herren | 9:2 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mo | 21.09.15 | | 20:15 | SSV Schafflund | 1. Herren | 5:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 23.09.15 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 5 | 9:3 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 30.09.15 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TTC Ramsharde 2 | 9:0 | kl |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 01.10.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Großsolt 2 | 3. Herren | 9:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 07.10.15 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 6:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 08.10.15 | | 20:00 | TTC Jardelund | 1. Herren | 9:4 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 09.10.15 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Sterup 2 | 9:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 15.10.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 5 | 3. Herren | 4:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 16.10.15 | t | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | 1:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 16.10.15 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 2 | 3:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 04.11.15 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | SV Adelby 3 | 9:0 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 06.11.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Kropp | 1. Herren | 4:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 06.11.15 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TUS Havetoft 2 | 0:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 12.11.15 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 2. Herren | 9:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 12.11.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup 3 | 3. Herren | 9:2 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 13.11.15 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TSV Sterup | 3:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 18.11.15 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Schaalby | 3:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 20.11.15 | | 20:15 | TSV Großsolt | 1. Herren | 9:1 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 20.11.15 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 5:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 23.11.15 | | 19:40 | TSV Munkbrarup | 2. Herren | 5:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 25.11.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | 3. Herren | 0:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 27.11.15 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TSV Kappeln | 9:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 02.12.15 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | SV Gottrupel 3 | 9:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 03.12.15 | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld | 1. Herren | 4:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 04.12.15 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 3:9 | |
|