Bezirk II
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga A
2. Bezirksliga B
Jungen 19
Bezirksliga
Pokal
Bezirkspokal
Relegation
Entscheidung 1. BL
Entscheidung 2. BL A
Entscheidung 2. BL B
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Schulsporthalle Neuberend
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Schulsporthalle Neuberend
Herren - Kreisliga - Kr Nord
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSB Flensburg II
22
21
0
1
1875
337
189
:69
120
42
:2
40
2
TTC Stadtfeld II
22
17
3
2
975
182
180
:104
76
37
:7
30
3
TSV Großsolt II
22
12
2
8
306
19
148
:128
20
26
:18
8
4
TSV Süderbrarup II
22
11
3
8
105
85
161
:133
28
25
:19
6
5
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf II
22
11
2
9
-226
-23
153
:145
8
24
:20
4
6
TuS Collegia Jübek
22
10
3
9
172
47
154
:149
5
23
:21
2
7
TTC Jardelund
22
9
4
9
171
23
155
:142
13
22
:22
0
8
TUS Havetoft II
22
10
0
12
-510
-83
127
:159
-32
20
:24
-4
9
TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund
22
6
3
13
-637
-70
122
:159
-37
15
:29
-14
10
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche
22
5
2
15
-552
-123
122
:177
-55
12
:32
-20
11
SV Gottrupel
22
4
1
17
-850
-166
118
:179
-61
9
:35
-26
12
SSV Schafflund
22
3
3
16
-829
-228
100
:185
-85
9
:35
-26
Herren - 2. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MTV Gelting
22
19
2
1
1578
310
191
:74
117
40
:4
36
2
SV Adelby
22
18
2
2
1098
216
187
:88
99
38
:6
32
3
TSV Munkbrarup
22
12
5
5
492
95
166
:124
42
29
:15
14
4
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche II
22
12
2
8
528
100
156
:123
33
26
:18
8
5
TSV Großsolt III
22
11
4
7
478
62
161
:137
24
26
:18
8
6
TSV Erfde
22
10
3
9
-57
-14
151
:157
-6
23
:21
2
7
TUS Havetoft III
22
8
5
9
-102
-20
143
:151
-8
21
:23
-2
8
SG GW-Nord/PSV
22
7
4
11
-167
-60
133
:160
-27
18
:26
-8
9
TTG Eggebek/Tarp III
22
8
0
14
-607
-109
123
:165
-42
16
:28
-12
10
SV Wallsbüll
22
3
4
15
-791
-180
118
:183
-65
10
:34
-24
11
TSV Süderbrarup III
22
3
4
15
-885
-175
107
:180
-73
10
:34
-24
12
TTC Stadtfeld IV
22
3
1
18
-1565
-225
87
:181
-94
7
:37
-30
3. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf IV
22
19
0
3
1216
238
185
:85
100
38
:6
32
2
SV Gottrupel III
22
16
3
3
1061
191
180
:109
71
35
:9
26
3
TSV Sterup III
22
14
2
6
832
168
177
:110
67
30
:14
16
4
SV Ellingstedt II
22
14
1
7
406
116
170
:121
49
29
:15
14
5
SSV Schafflund II
22
10
2
10
-28
-13
146
:155
-9
22
:22
0
6
TSV Süderbrarup IV
22
9
2
11
-247
-63
135
:154
-19
20
:24
-4
7
TSV Schleiharde II
22
8
4
10
-95
-38
130
:156
-26
20
:24
-4
8
TSV Schaalby
22
7
4
11
-313
-72
134
:164
-30
18
:26
-8
9
SV Adelby II
22
7
1
14
-442
-112
124
:165
-41
15
:29
-14
10
SG GW-Nord/PSV II
22
6
2
14
-846
-110
112
:163
-51
14
:30
-16
11
TSB Flensburg III
22
5
2
15
-1144
-181
109
:171
-62
12
:32
-20
12
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche III
22
3
5
14
-400
-124
128
:177
-49
11
:33
-22
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?