TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisverband Hildburghausen
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Serie A
Serie B
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Serie C
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Schulsporthalle Neuberend
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Schulsporthalle Neuberend
Herren - Kreisliga - Kr Nord
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
KFUM Flensborg III
24
22
2
0
1360
287
214
:94
120
46
:2
44
2
TSV Süderbrarup II
24
22
1
1
2057
393
212
:50
162
45
:3
42
3
TuS Collegia Jübek
24
13
5
6
518
100
177
:136
41
31
:17
14
4
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf II
24
14
0
10
368
49
170
:146
24
28
:20
8
5
TTC Jardelund
24
12
1
11
149
28
164
:154
10
25
:23
2
6
TSV Sterup
24
10
4
10
-105
15
162
:154
8
24
:24
0
7
TTC Stadtfeld II
24
11
2
11
-62
-30
149
:160
-11
24
:24
0
8
TSV Großsolt II
24
9
3
12
-392
-79
139
:158
-19
21
:27
-6
9
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche
24
7
4
13
-486
-85
135
:180
-45
18
:30
-12
10
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
24
8
1
15
-312
-61
144
:181
-37
17
:31
-14
11
TSV Kropp
24
5
3
16
-1092
-153
110
:179
-69
13
:35
-22
12
TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund
24
4
4
16
-941
-183
124
:197
-73
12
:36
-24
13
TUS Havetoft II
24
2
4
18
-1062
-281
93
:204
-111
8
:40
-32
Herren - 2. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Süderbrarup III
20
17
2
1
1236
239
175
:72
103
36
:4
32
2
KFUM Flensborg IV
20
17
1
2
1467
268
172
:63
109
35
:5
30
3
TSV Munkbrarup
20
14
0
6
607
146
152
:96
56
28
:12
16
4
SG GW-Nord/PSV
20
12
2
6
693
107
144
:96
48
26
:14
12
5
TSV Großsolt III
20
11
1
8
297
75
138
:110
28
23
:17
6
6
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche II
20
11
0
9
615
78
129
:115
14
22
:18
4
7
TSV Erfde
20
6
2
12
-646
-112
107
:149
-42
14
:26
-12
8
SV Gottrupel II
20
5
4
11
-615
-126
98
:153
-55
14
:26
-12
9
SV Wallsbüll
20
5
1
14
-1132
-180
93
:157
-64
11
:29
-18
10
TTG Eggebek/Tarp III
20
3
1
16
-892
-199
82
:164
-82
7
:33
-26
11
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf IV
20
2
0
18
-1630
-296
54
:169
-115
4
:36
-32
12
TUS Havetoft III
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Sterup III
20
17
2
1
1250
242
175
:75
100
36
:4
32
2
SV Ellingstedt II
20
15
1
4
782
171
157
:88
69
31
:9
22
3
SG GW-Nord/PSV II
20
11
2
7
312
41
138
:120
18
24
:16
8
4
SSV Schafflund II
20
10
2
8
286
25
130
:121
9
22
:18
4
5
TSV Süderbrarup IV
20
9
3
8
92
30
134
:127
7
21
:19
2
6
TSV Schaalby
20
8
4
8
141
-37
119
:132
-13
20
:20
0
7
SV Adelby II
20
8
3
9
350
62
137
:123
14
19
:21
-2
8
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche III
20
6
4
10
-154
-5
122
:134
-12
16
:24
-8
9
SV Gottrupel III
20
6
3
11
-314
-76
117
:143
-26
15
:25
-10
10
TSB Flensburg III
20
5
4
11
-794
-115
111
:150
-39
14
:26
-12
11
TSV Süderbrarup V
20
1
0
19
-1951
-338
44
:171
-127
2
:38
-36
12
TTC Stadtfeld IV
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?