TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis-Verband Leipzig-Stadt
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Dokumente
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
1. Stadtliga Gr. 1
1. Stadtliga Gr. 2
2. Stadtliga Gr. 1
2. Stadtliga Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
Pokal Damen
Pokal Herren
Relegation 1.Stadtklas
Relegation 1.Stadtliga
Relegation 2.Stadtliga
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
1. Stadtliga Jugend 19
1. Stadtliga Jugend 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Schulsporthalle Neuberend
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Schulsporthalle Neuberend
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV Schafflund
15
11
3
1
937
163
127
:69
58
25
:5
20
2
SV Adelby
16
11
0
5
349
57
124
:101
23
22
:10
12
3
SV Ellingstedt
13
7
1
5
191
29
98
:92
6
15
:11
4
4
TTC Jardelund
12
6
1
5
178
44
89
:72
17
13
:11
2
5
TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund
15
6
1
8
-104
-32
97
:108
-11
13
:17
-4
6
TSV Munkbrarup
14
5
2
7
-430
-66
84
:102
-18
12
:16
-4
7
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche
14
5
1
8
-218
-37
90
:105
-15
11
:17
-6
8
TSV Sterup
14
5
1
8
-231
-43
90
:110
-20
11
:17
-6
9
TTC Stadtfeld
15
5
1
9
-242
-42
95
:113
-18
11
:19
-8
10
TTC Ramsharde 3
12
3
1
8
-430
-73
71
:93
-22
7
:17
-10
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG GW-Nord/PSV
14
11
1
2
1193
181
118
:49
69
23
:5
18
2
TUS Havetoft 3
14
10
1
3
643
111
113
:74
39
21
:7
14
3
TSV Großsolt
12
10
0
2
987
162
101
:37
64
20
:4
16
4
TSV Süderbrarup 4
12
9
1
2
804
137
100
:47
53
19
:5
14
5
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 4
12
4
2
6
-203
-47
68
:87
-19
10
:14
-4
6
TSV Sterup 2
12
4
2
6
-336
-63
62
:87
-25
10
:14
-4
7
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche 2
14
4
0
10
-624
-112
69
:108
-39
8
:20
-12
8
MTV Gelting
14
2
1
11
-852
-160
53
:115
-62
5
:23
-18
9
TSV Kropp
12
0
0
12
-1612
-209
28
:108
-80
0
:24
-24
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 5
18
16
0
2
1179
229
151
:58
93
32
:4
28
2
SV Ellingstedt 2
17
15
1
1
1245
255
146
:48
98
31
:3
28
3
TSV Süderbrarup 5
19
10
4
5
362
52
138
:111
27
24
:14
10
4
SG GW-Nord/PSV 3
18
9
2
7
178
50
125
:106
19
20
:16
4
5
TSV Sterup 3
19
8
4
7
178
18
131
:122
9
20
:18
2
6
SV Gottrupel 3
19
8
2
9
-385
-52
115
:132
-17
18
:20
-2
7
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche 3
18
8
1
9
31
-17
106
:113
-7
17
:19
-2
8
SV Adelby 3
17
5
3
9
-112
-35
109
:125
-16
13
:21
-8
9
TSV Schaalby 2
17
5
3
9
-74
-36
101
:128
-27
13
:21
-8
10
TSV Süderbrarup 6
17
3
0
14
-1177
-200
69
:142
-73
6
:28
-22
11
TTG Angeln 2
17
1
0
16
-1425
-264
44
:150
-106
2
:32
-30
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?