Kreispokal Herren | Do | 03.01.13+ | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TUS Havetoft | 4:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 10.01.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Erfde | 1:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 10.01.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 2 | 9:4 | |
Kreispokal Herren | Mi | 16.01.13+ | | 20:00 | TTC Jardelund | 1. Herren | 1:4 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 17.01.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Gottrupel 2 | 4:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Di | 22.01.13 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Mi | 23.01.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | MTV Gelting | 9:6 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 24.01.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 9:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 24.01.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SSV Schafflund 2 | 8:8 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Mi | 30.01.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Ramsharde 3 | 9:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 31.01.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 9:3 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 07.02.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 9:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 07.02.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 9:3 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Mi | 13.02.13 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Kappeln | 8:8 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 15.02.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Kropp | 1. Herren | 1:9 | |
Kreispokal Herren | Sa | 16.02.13+ | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 4:1 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Mi | 20.02.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SV Wallsbüll | 9:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 20.02.13 | v | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 3. Herren | 9:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 21.02.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Großsolt 3 | 3. Herren | 8:8 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 21.02.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Jardelund | 9:7 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Mi | 27.02.13 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SV Adelby 2 | 9:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 28.02.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Gottrupel 3 | 9:6 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Mi | 06.03.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Munkbrarup | 9:4 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 06.03.13 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby | 3. Herren | 0:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 08.03.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Großsolt 2 | 1. Herren | 4:9 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Mo | 11.03.13 | | 20:15 | TSV Jarplund-Weding | 2. Herren | 5:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 14.03.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 5:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 14.03.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Gottrupel | 9:2 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Fr | 15.03.13 | v | 20:00 | TSB Flensburg | 2. Herren | 9:3 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Mi | 20.03.13 | v | 20:00 | TTC Jardelund 2 | 2. Herren | 0:9 | kl |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 21.03.13 | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld 3 | 1. Herren | 1:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 27.03.13 | v | 20:15 | 1. Herren | SSV Schafflund | 9:0 | kl |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 28.03.13 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TUS Havetoft 2 | 9:2 | |
|