K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 31.08.12 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 2 | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Fr | 07.09.12 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby 2 | 2. Herren | 4:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 10.09.12 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel 2 | 3. Herren | 9:1 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Mo | 10.09.12 | | 20:00 | MTV Gelting | 2. Herren | 9:3 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 14.09.12 | | 20:15 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 1. Herren | 5:9 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Mo | 17.09.12 | | 20:00 | TTC Ramsharde 3 | 2. Herren | 9:3 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mo | 17.09.12 | | 20:15 | SSV Schafflund | 1. Herren | 3:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 20.09.12 | | 20:00 | SSV Schafflund 2 | 3. Herren | 8:8 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Di | 25.09.12 | | 20:00 | TSV Kappeln | 2. Herren | 9:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 26.09.12 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 3. Herren | 6:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 28.09.12 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 17.10.12 | v | 20:00 | TSV Erfde | 3. Herren | 4:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 23.10.12 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 3. Herren | 7:9 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Mi | 24.10.12 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSB Flensburg | 8:8 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 25.10.12 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TSV Kropp | 9:0 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Mo | 29.10.12 | | 20:00 | SV Wallsbüll | 2. Herren | 4:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 31.10.12 | | 20:00 | TTC Jardelund | 1. Herren | 9:6 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Mi | 07.11.12 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Jardelund 2 | 9:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 08.11.12 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Großsolt 3 | 6:9 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Mo | 12.11.12 | | 19:40 | TSV Munkbrarup | 2. Herren | 4:9 | |
Kreispokal Herren | Do | 15.11.12+ | | 00:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Großsolt 2 | 4:0 | kl |
Kreispokal Herren | Do | 15.11.12+ | | 00:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 2. Herren | 4:0 | kl |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 15.11.12 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Großsolt 2 | 8:8 | |
1. Kreiskl Nord | Mi | 21.11.12 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Jarplund-Weding | 7:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 21.11.12 | | 20:15 | SV Gottrupel | 1. Herren | 3:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 22.11.12 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Schaalby | 9:0 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 27.11.12 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 3. Herren | 8:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 28.11.12 | v | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel 3 | 3. Herren | 4:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 29.11.12 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld 3 | 9:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Di | 04.12.12 | v t | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft 2 | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 06.12.12 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 9:7 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 06.12.12 | | 20:10 | 1. Herren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 5:9 | |
|