K r e i s l i g a | Do | 08.01.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Großsolt 2 | 9:4 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 15.01.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Jarplund-Weding | 9:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 15.01.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Gottrupel 3 | 9:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 16.01.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 2 | 1. Herren | 9:0 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 22.01.15 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SV Ellingstedt | 1:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 22.01.15 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TSV Kropp | 9:1 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 28.01.15 | | 20:00 | TTC Jardelund | 1. Herren | 9:4 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 03.02.15 | | 20:30 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | 2. Herren | 3:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 05.02.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 9:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 05.02.15 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SSV Schafflund | 3:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 09.02.15 | v | 20:00 | SSV Schafflund 2 | 3. Herren | 0:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 11.02.15 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TUS Havetoft 2 | 9:2 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 11.02.15 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Ramsharde 3 | 4:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 12.02.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Adelby 2 | 9:5 | |
Kreispokal Herren | So | 15.02.15+ | | 19:00 | 3. Herren | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1:4 | |
Kreispokal Herren | So | 15.02.15+ | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby | 2. Herren | 3:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 19.02.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TuS Collegia Jübek | 8:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 19.02.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 9:2 | |
Kreispokal Herren | Mo | 23.02.15+ | | 20:00 | TSV Großsolt 2 | 1. Herren | 1:4 | |
Kreispokal Herren | Mo | 23.02.15+ | | 20:00 | TTC Ramsharde | 2. Herren | 4:1 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mo | 23.02.15 | | 20:00 | KFUM Flensborg 3 | 1. Herren | 9:3 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 25.02.15 | v | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel | 2. Herren | 9:2 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 26.02.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Kappeln | 3:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 27.02.15 | | 20:00 | TSB Flensburg 3 | 3. Herren | 8:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 04.03.15 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 9:2 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 05.03.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | MTV Gelting | 9:6 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 05.03.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 5:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 12.03.15 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 9:5 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 13.03.15 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby | 2. Herren | 9:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 17.03.15 | v t | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 5 | 3. Herren | 0:9 | |
Kreispokal Herren | Mi | 18.03.15+ | | 20:30 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1. Herren | 4:1 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 19.03.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld 3 | 8:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 19.03.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 9:0 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 20.03.15 | | 20:15 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 1. Herren | 8:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 25.03.15 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby | 3. Herren | 8:8 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 26.03.15 | t | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Schleiharde | 9:6 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 26.03.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 6:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 01.04.15 | v | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 1. Herren | 9:6 | |
|