2. Bezirksliga | Do | 09.01.14 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTSG Schwabs/Olders | 8:8 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 16.01.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld 3 | 9:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 17.01.14 | | 20:00 | KFUM Flensborg 2 | 1. Herren | 9:5 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 21.01.14 | | 20:15 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 23.01.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SSV Schafflund 2 | 9:0 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Do | 23.01.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 9:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 30.01.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 3. Herren | 9:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 30.01.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Ramsharde 3 | 5:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 31.01.14 | | 20:00 | SZ Arlewatt | 1. Herren | 9:0 | kl |
Kreispokal Herren | So | 02.02.14+ | | 20:00 | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1. Herren | 4:0 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Do | 06.02.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Ramsharde 2 | 4:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 06.02.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SV Ellingstedt | 5:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga | So | 09.02.14 | | 15:10 | 1. Herren | TTG Sylt-Ost | 2:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 13.02.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 9:3 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Do | 13.02.14 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Breklumer SV German. | 3:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 14.02.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Kropp | 2. Herren | 9:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 19.02.14 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby | 3. Herren | 3:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 20.02.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Jarplund-Weding | 7:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 27.02.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Gottrupel 3 | 4:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 04.03.14 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby 2 | 3. Herren | 3:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 06.03.14 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 9:5 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 06.03.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | KFUM Flensborg 3 | 0:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 07.03.14 | v | 20:00 | TSV Wiedingharde | 1. Herren | 9:0 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 13.03.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Schleiharde | 2. Herren | 9:0 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Do | 13.03.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm | 0:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 13.03.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 6:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 20.03.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Schleiharde 2 | 9:2 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 20.03.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Kappeln | 5:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 27.03.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSB Flensburg 3 | 9:0 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 28.03.14 | v t | 19:30 | IF Stjernen Flensb. | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 02.04.14 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 3. Herren | 9:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Do | 03.04.14 | v | 20:05 | TSV Großsolt | 1. Herren | 9:0 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Do | 10.04.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 3:9 | |
|