Bezirk I
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Damen
Bezirksliga
Herren
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga A
2. Bezirksliga B
Bezirkspokal Herren
Jungen 19
Bezirksliga Jungen 19
Bezirksklasse Jgd 19
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
TSV Sterup
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Kleine Turnhalle
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Kleine Turnhalle
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf III
3
3
0
0
70
11
27
:19
8
6
:0
6
2
TSV Süderbrarup IV
3
2
0
1
214
34
23
:11
12
4
:2
2
3
SV Adelby
3
2
0
1
113
32
25
:14
11
4
:2
2
4
TSV Sterup
1
1
0
0
94
16
9
:2
7
2
:0
2
5
TSV Großsolt
1
1
0
0
35
4
9
:7
2
2
:0
2
6
TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund
2
1
0
1
-3
-1
16
:14
2
2
:2
0
7
TTC Stadtfeld
3
1
0
2
-113
-11
16
:20
-4
2
:4
-2
8
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche
4
1
0
3
-80
-22
21
:31
-10
2
:6
-4
9
SG GW-Nord/PSV
4
1
0
3
-147
-29
20
:34
-14
2
:6
-4
10
TSV Munkbrarup
2
0
0
2
-183
-34
4
:18
-14
0
:4
-4
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG GW-Nord/PSV II
3
2
1
0
134
25
26
:15
11
5
:1
4
2
TTC Jardelund
2
2
0
0
185
39
18
:2
16
4
:0
4
3
SV Adelby II
3
1
2
0
112
12
25
:17
8
4
:2
2
4
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche II
4
2
0
2
-76
-5
27
:27
0
4
:4
0
5
TTG Angeln
4
2
0
2
-1
-2
27
:29
-2
4
:4
0
6
TTG Eggebek/Tarp III
2
1
1
0
95
18
17
:10
7
3
:1
2
7
TSV Sterup II
3
1
0
2
-82
-20
14
:24
-10
2
:4
-2
8
TSV Kropp
2
0
0
2
-107
-19
8
:18
-10
0
:4
-4
9
TSV Munkbrarup II
3
0
0
3
-260
-48
7
:27
-20
0
:6
-6
10
TUS Havetoft III
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Sterup III
3
3
0
0
214
47
27
:6
21
6
:0
6
2
SSV Schafflund III
4
3
0
1
349
38
28
:18
10
6
:2
4
3
SV Gottrupel III
5
3
0
2
-4
3
30
:27
3
6
:4
2
4
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche III
3
1
1
1
-11
-3
21
:22
-1
3
:3
0
5
SV Adelby III
3
1
1
1
-183
-8
17
:19
-2
3
:3
0
6
TSV Süderbrarup VI
1
1
0
0
27
12
9
:3
6
2
:0
2
7
TSV Schaalby II
2
0
0
2
-55
-19
9
:18
-9
0
:4
-4
8
TTG Angeln II
2
0
0
2
-197
-39
5
:18
-13
0
:4
-4
9
SV Wallsbüll
3
0
0
3
-140
-31
12
:27
-15
0
:6
-6
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?