Kreisliga | Fr | 13.01.23 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 1. Herren | 7:1 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 13.01.23 | | 20:10 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 5 | 2. Herren | 0:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 16.01.23 | | 20:30 | SSV Schafflund 3 | 3. Herren | 4:7 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 18.01.23 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Munkbrarup | 2:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 19.01.23 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 4. Herren | 1:7 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 20:15 | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 1. Herren | 2:7 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 23.01.23 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 2. Herren | 6:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 26.01.23 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV 3 | 6:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 26.01.23 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Schaalby | 6:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 01.02.23 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 4 | 1:7 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby 2 | 1. Herren | 4:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 09.02.23 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV 4 | 4. Herren | 4:7 | |
Kreispokal | Sa | 11.02.23 | h | 14:00 | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 1. Herren | 0:4 | |
Kreispokal | Sa | 11.02.23 | h | 14:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | 2:4 | |
Kreispokal | Sa | 11.02.23 | v h | 15:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 1. Herren | 2:4 | |
Kreispokal | Sa | 11.02.23 | v h | 16:30 | 1. Herren | SV Ellingstedt | 3:4 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 16.02.23 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 5 | 7:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 16.02.23 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Hürup | 7:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 20.02.23 | | 20:00 | SV Wallsbüll | 4. Herren | 7:1 | |
Kreisliga | Di | 21.02.23 | v | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft 2 | 1. Herren | 0:7 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 22.02.23 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SV Gottrupel | 7:0 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 23.02.23 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TuS Collegia Jübek | 5:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.02.23 | v | 20:30 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 3. Herren | 4:7 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 28.02.23 | | 19:30 | TSV Süderbrarup 6 | 2. Herren | 7:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 02.03.23 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Adelby 3 | 3:7 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 20:30 | 1. Herren | SV Ellingstedt | 7:5 | |
Kreisliga | Di | 07.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 5 | 1. Herren | 7:2 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 08.03.23 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SSV Schafflund 2 | 5:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 09.03.23 | v | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SV Adelby 4 | 7:4 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 09.03.23 | t | 20:00 | 3. Herren | MTV Gelting | 7:0 | kl |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 14.03.23 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft 3 | 2. Herren | 4:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 17.03.23 | v | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 6 | 4. Herren | 7:0 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 20:30 | 1. Herren | TTC Jardelund | 7:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Kropp | 3. Herren | 3:7 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 24.03.23 | v | 20:30 | 1. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 7:0 | kl |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 29.03.23 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | 2. Herren | 3:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 30.03.23 | v | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 6 | 4. Herren | 7:0 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 31.03.23 | v | 20:30 | 1. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld | 7:2 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 05.04.23 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 6:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 07.04.23 | v | 20:15 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 2. Herren | 0:7 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 12.04.23 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 2:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 19.04.23 | v | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 7 | 6:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 26.04.23 | v | 20:15 | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 3. Herren | 3:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 27.04.23 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Munkbrarup 2 | 7:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 27.04.23 | v | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Lindewitt | 2:7 | |
|