3. Kreisklasse | Di | 02.09.14 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | 4. Herren | 2:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 05.09.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 9:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 05.09.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Erfde | 6:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 09.09.14 | t | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SV Adelby 2 | 8:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 09.09.14 | v t | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSV Sterup 3 | 2:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 16.09.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Sterup 3 | 3:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 16.09.14 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSB Flensburg 3 | 9:0 | kl |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 19.09.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Gardinger TSV | 9:2 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 19.09.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Jardelund | 9:0 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 19.09.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | KFUM Flensborg 4 | 8:8 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 26.09.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld | 9:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | So | 28.09.14 | | 13:00 | 1. Herren | TTG Sylt-Ost | 9:0 | kl |
Kreisliga Schüler | Di | 30.09.14 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Kappeln | 6:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 30.09.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 9:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 30.09.14 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld 4 | 0:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 17.10.14 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Wallsbüll | 9:0 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Di | 28.10.14 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | KFUM Flensborg | 6:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 28.10.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 9:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 28.10.14 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSV Schaalby | 0:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 07.11.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Kropp | 9:0 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Di | 11.11.14 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSB Flensburg 2 | 6:0 | kl |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 11.11.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SV Gottrupel 3 | 9:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 14.11.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 9:0 | kl |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 18.11.14 | v | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 0:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 21.11.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 9:0 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 21.11.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 9:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 25.11.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 9:5 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 28.11.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Ramsharde | 9:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 02.12.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SSV Schafflund 2 | 9:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 02.12.14 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | SV Adelby 2 | 2:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 05.12.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TuS Collegia Jübek | 9:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 12.12.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Großsolt | 9:0 | kl |
|