K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 09.01.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 2. Herren | 1:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 13.01.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | 5. Herren | 9:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 15.01.15 | v | 20:00 | TSV Erfde | 3. Herren | 4:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 15.01.15 | | 20:00 | SSV Schafflund 2 | 4. Herren | 9:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 16.01.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Mildstedt | 9:3 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 16.01.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Sterup | 9:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 20.01.15 | t | 19:30 | SV Adelby 2 | 4. Herren | 9:3 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 23.01.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSB Flensburg | 9:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 23.01.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Gottrupel 2 | 9:1 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 23.01.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 9:0 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 26.01.15 | | 20:00 | KFUM Flensborg 4 | 3. Herren | 5:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 27.01.15 | v | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSB Flensburg 3 | 7:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 28.01.15 | v | 20:10 | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 2. Herren | 0:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 03.02.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSB Flensburg 3 | 9:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 03.02.15 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 4:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 06.02.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Großsolt 3 | 9:1 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 06.02.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 9:3 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 06.02.15 | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld | 1. Herren | 1:9 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Di | 10.02.15 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 2:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 11.02.15 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 4. Herren | 9:2 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Fr | 13.02.15 | v | 18:00 | TSV Kappeln | 1. Jungen 15 | 5:5 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 13.02.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Großsolt 2 | 9:1 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 13.02.15 | | 20:00 | TTC Ramsharde | 1. Herren | 1:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 16.02.15 | | 20:00 | SV Wallsbüll | 3. Herren | 3:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 17.02.15 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 1:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 17.02.15 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 8:8 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 20.02.15 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | KFUM Flensborg 3 | 8:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 23.02.15 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 4. Herren | 9:3 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 23.02.15 | v | 20:00 | Gardinger TSV | 1. Herren | 5:9 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Mi | 25.02.15 | | 18:20 | TSB Flensburg 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 0:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 25.02.15 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby | 5. Herren | 9:1 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 27.02.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 9:0 | kl |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 27.02.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 9:4 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Di | 03.03.15 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSB Flensburg | 6:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 03.03.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Schaalby | 7:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 03.03.15 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | SV Gottrupel 3 | 2:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 04.03.15 | v t | 20:00 | TTC Jardelund | 2. Herren | 2:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 06.03.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | KFUM Flensborg | 5:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 06.03.15 | v | 20:00 | TSV Kropp | 2. Herren | 2:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 09.03.15 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel 3 | 4. Herren | 3:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 11.03.15 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 5. Herren | 9:0 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Do | 12.03.15 | v u | 17:15 | KFUM Flensborg | 1. Jungen 15 | 5:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 12.03.15 | v | 20:00 | TSV Sterup 3 | 4. Herren | 9:5 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 13.03.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 9:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 13.03.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 9:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | So | 15.03.15 | v | 10:00 | 1. Herren | TTG Sylt-Ost | 9:0 | kl |
Bezirkspokal Herren | Mo | 16.03.15 | | 20:00 | KFUM Flensborg | 1. Herren | 4:0 | |
Bezirkspokal Herren | Mo | 16.03.15 | | 20:00 | KFUM Flensborg | 1. Herren | Melden |
K r e i s l i g a | Di | 17.03.15 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TUS Havetoft 2 | 9:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 17.03.15 | v t | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSV Sterup 3 | 0:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 19.03.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 3. Herren | 0:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 20.03.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 9:0 | kl |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 24.03.15 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | SSV Schafflund 2 | 3:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 25.03.15 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 4. Herren | 8:8 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 27.03.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Högel | 9:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 27.03.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Munkbrarup | 9:3 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 27.03.15 | | 20:00 | TuS Collegia Jübek | 2. Herren | 5:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 31.03.15 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby 2 | 5. Herren | 9:0 | |
Relegation LLNH | Fr | 22.05.15 | | 20:15 | SV Probsteierhagen 2 | 1. Herren | 9:3 | |
|