3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 08.01.16 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | 4. Herren | 7:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 08.01.16 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Kropp | 9:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 12.01.16 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby 2 | 5. Herren | 9:0 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 12.01.16 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 9:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 13.01.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | 4. Herren | 9:3 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 15.01.16 | | 20:00 | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 1. Herren | 3:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 15.01.16 | | 20:15 | TSV Großsolt | 2. Herren | 1:9 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Di | 19.01.16 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 6:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 19.01.16 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 1:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Di | 19.01.16 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld | 9:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 19.01.16 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SV Gottrupel 3 | 9:4 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Mo | 25.01.16 | | 18:00 | SV Gottrupel | 1. Jungen 19 | 0:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 25.01.16 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup | 3. Herren | 3:9 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Di | 26.01.16 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTC Ramsharde | Melden |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 26.01.16 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby 2 | 4. Herren | 9:3 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 27.01.16 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel | 2. Herren | 2:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Sa | 30.01.16 | | 17:30 | TTG Sylt-Ost | 1. Herren | 1:9 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Mo | 01.02.16 | | 18:15 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:0 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Di | 02.02.16 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 4:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 02.02.16 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 9:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 04.02.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Großsolt 2 | 5. Herren | 9:0 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 05.02.16 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Ramsharde | 9:0 | kl |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 05.02.16 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 7:9 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Di | 09.02.16 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 0:6 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Di | 09.02.16 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Ramsharde 2 | 9:0 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 12.02.16 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby | 3. Herren | 8:8 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 12.02.16 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TUS Havetoft | 9:0 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 12.02.16 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 9:0 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Di | 16.02.16 | | 18:30 | TSV Kappeln | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 16.02.16 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Großsolt 2 | 3:9 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Mi | 17.02.16 | | 18:20 | TSB Flensburg | 1. Jungen 15 | Melden |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 18.02.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup | 2. Herren | 1:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 18.02.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 5 | 5. Herren | 9:1 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 19.02.16 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Ellingstedt | 9:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 19.02.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1. Herren | 2:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 22.02.16 | | 20:00 | KFUM Flensborg 4 | 3. Herren | 9:6 | |
Kreispokal Herren | Mo | 22.02.16+ | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Sterup | 4:0 | kl |
Kreisliga Jugend | Di | 23.02.16 | v | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSB Flensburg | 6:0 | kl |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 23.02.16 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | SV Adelby 3 | 4:9 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Do | 25.02.16 | u | 17:15 | KFUM Flensborg | 1. Jungen 15 | 5:5 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 26.02.16 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Kappeln | 9:1 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 26.02.16 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SZ Arlewatt | 9:0 | kl |
Kreisliga Schüler | Di | 01.03.16 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 0:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 03.03.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 5 | 4. Herren | 5:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 03.03.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup 3 | 5. Herren | 9:0 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 04.03.16 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | KFUM Flensborg 2 | 9:0 | kl |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 04.03.16 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 2. Herren | 2:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 04.03.16 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 8:8 | |
Kreispokal Herren | So | 06.03.16+ | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Großsolt | 4:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 08.03.16 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SV Adelby 3 | 9:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 08.03.16 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSV Schaalby | 0:9 | |
Bezirkspokal Herren | Mi | 09.03.16 | | 20:00 | TTC Högel | 1. Herren | 1:4 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 10.03.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup 2 | 3. Herren | 1:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 11.03.16 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Högel | 9:1 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 11.03.16 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | SSV Schafflund | 9:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 16.03.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | 5. Herren | 9:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 17.03.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup 3 | 4. Herren | 6:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 17.03.16 | | 20:00 | TTC Jardelund | 2. Herren | 6:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 18.03.16 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | 2:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 18.03.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Mildstedt | 1. Herren | 2:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 22.03.16 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Schaalby | 9:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 22.03.16 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | SV Gottrupel 3 | 4:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 22.03.16 | | 20:15 | TUS Havetoft 2 | 3. Herren | 9:5 | |
Kreispokal Herren | Mi | 30.03.16+ | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 2. Herren | 2:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 08.04.16 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSB Flensburg | 9:7 | |
|