3. Kreisklasse | Di | 07.01.20 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | 6. Herren | 7:9 | |
Landesliga Nord | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof | 2:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 14.01.20 | | 20:00 | 6. Herren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 5 | 1:9 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 18 | Mi | 15.01.20 | | 18:00 | TSB Flensburg | 1. Jungen 19 | 0:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mi | 15.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel | 3. Herren | 3:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 16.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup 3 | 5. Herren | 9:2 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:30 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 4. Herren | 0:9 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 18 | Di | 21.01.20 | | 17:40 | 1. Jungen 19 | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 0:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Di | 21.01.20 | | 20:00 | Team Eiderstedt | 2. Herren | 9:0 | kl |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 21.01.20 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | SV Gottrupel 3 | 9:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 22.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 6. Herren | 9:2 | |
Landesliga Nord | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Fockbek | 1. Herren | 3:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Di | 28.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Nordstrand 03 | 3. Herren | 3:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 28.01.20 | | 20:00 | 6. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV 3 | 4:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | KFUM Flensborg | 9:3 | |
Landesliga Nord | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Rendsburger TSV | 9:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 04.02.20 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TTG Angeln 2 | 9:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 05.02.20 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 6. Herren | 9:0 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSB Flensburg | 2. Herren | 9:1 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 9:4 | |
Landesliga Nord | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:00 | FT Preetz | 1. Herren | 3:9 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 18 | Di | 11.02.20 | | 17:40 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 2:6 | |
Landesliga Nord | Do | 13.02.20 | v t | 20:00 | TSV Kronshagen | 1. Herren | 3:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Mildstedt | 9:4 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 14.02.20 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSB Flensburg 2 | 8:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 18.02.20 | v | 19:15 | SV Adelby 3 | 5. Herren | 8:8 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 18 | Do | 20.02.20 | | 17:30 | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 1. Jungen 19 | 2:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TTC Ramsharde 2 | 2:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 20:15 | Breklumer SV German. | 2. Herren | 6:9 | |
Landesliga Nord | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 20:15 | SV Probsteierhagen | 1. Herren | 8:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 25.02.20 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 8:8 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Di | 25.02.20 | v | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft 2 | 3. Herren | 9:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 27.02.20 | v | 20:00 | TSV Sterup 3 | 6. Herren | 9:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TUS Havetoft | 9:4 | |
Landesliga Nord | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 9:0 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Stedesand | 3. Herren | 8:8 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:15 | 4. Herren | TSV Kropp | 9:2 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 18 | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 17:30 | TTC Ramsharde | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:0 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 18 | Mo | 02.03.20 | v | 18:30 | TTC Ramsharde | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 03.03.20 | | 20:00 | 6. Herren | SV Gottrupel 3 | 9:3 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 18 | Mi | 04.03.20 | v t | 18:00 | KFUM Flensborg | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV 3 | 5. Herren | 9:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:00 | TTV Koldenbüttel | 2. Herren | 4:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 06.03.20 | t | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 5:9 | |
Landesliga Nord | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Kieler TTK | 9:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 18 | Di | 10.03.20 | | 17:40 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 0:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 10.03.20 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 9:3 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 10.03.20 | v | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft 3 | 4. Herren | 9:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 11.03.20 | v | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 5 | 5. Herren | 9:1 | |
|