Bezirk I
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Damen
Bezirksliga
Herren
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga A
2. Bezirksliga B
Bezirkspokal Herren
Jungen 19
Bezirksliga Jungen 19
Bezirksklasse Jgd 19
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
TSV Süderbrarup
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Claus-Jeß Halle
Claus-Jeß-Halle
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Claus-Jeß Halle
Claus-Jeß-Halle
Herren - 1. Bezirksliga - Bezirk 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
KFUM Flensborg
20
20
0
0
1808
382
180
:29
151
40
:0
40
2
TSV Süderbrarup
20
17
1
2
977
328
169
:55
114
35
:5
30
3
TSB Flensburg
20
12
3
5
446
75
145
:113
32
27
:13
14
4
TTC Stadtfeld
20
12
0
8
260
24
133
:116
17
24
:16
8
5
TSV Mildstedt
20
10
2
8
130
-22
123
:134
-11
22
:18
4
6
TTC Högel
20
7
4
9
-410
-59
129
:149
-20
18
:22
-4
7
TTC Ramsharde
20
6
3
11
-430
-103
105
:147
-42
15
:25
-10
8
TTG Sylt-Ost
20
5
4
11
-563
-112
108
:146
-38
14
:26
-12
9
Gardinger TSV
20
4
4
12
-664
-92
109
:146
-37
12
:28
-16
10
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
20
5
1
14
-311
-137
98
:154
-56
11
:29
-18
11
TTG Eggebek/Tarp
20
1
0
19
-1243
-284
68
:178
-110
2
:38
-36
12
TSV Großsolt
Zurückgezogen
Herren - Kreisliga - Kr Nord
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
KFUM Flensborg III
24
22
2
0
1360
287
214
:94
120
46
:2
44
2
TSV Süderbrarup II
24
22
1
1
2057
393
212
:50
162
45
:3
42
3
TuS Collegia Jübek
24
13
5
6
518
100
177
:136
41
31
:17
14
4
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf II
24
14
0
10
368
49
170
:146
24
28
:20
8
5
TTC Jardelund
24
12
1
11
149
28
164
:154
10
25
:23
2
6
TSV Sterup
24
10
4
10
-105
15
162
:154
8
24
:24
0
7
TTC Stadtfeld II
24
11
2
11
-62
-30
149
:160
-11
24
:24
0
8
TSV Großsolt II
24
9
3
12
-392
-79
139
:158
-19
21
:27
-6
9
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche
24
7
4
13
-486
-85
135
:180
-45
18
:30
-12
10
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
24
8
1
15
-312
-61
144
:181
-37
17
:31
-14
11
TSV Kropp
24
5
3
16
-1092
-153
110
:179
-69
13
:35
-22
12
TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund
24
4
4
16
-941
-183
124
:197
-73
12
:36
-24
13
TUS Havetoft II
24
2
4
18
-1062
-281
93
:204
-111
8
:40
-32
Herren - 2. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Süderbrarup III
20
17
2
1
1236
239
175
:72
103
36
:4
32
2
KFUM Flensborg IV
20
17
1
2
1467
268
172
:63
109
35
:5
30
3
TSV Munkbrarup
20
14
0
6
607
146
152
:96
56
28
:12
16
4
SG GW-Nord/PSV
20
12
2
6
693
107
144
:96
48
26
:14
12
5
TSV Großsolt III
20
11
1
8
297
75
138
:110
28
23
:17
6
6
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche II
20
11
0
9
615
78
129
:115
14
22
:18
4
7
TSV Erfde
20
6
2
12
-646
-112
107
:149
-42
14
:26
-12
8
SV Gottrupel II
20
5
4
11
-615
-126
98
:153
-55
14
:26
-12
9
SV Wallsbüll
20
5
1
14
-1132
-180
93
:157
-64
11
:29
-18
10
TTG Eggebek/Tarp III
20
3
1
16
-892
-199
82
:164
-82
7
:33
-26
11
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf IV
20
2
0
18
-1630
-296
54
:169
-115
4
:36
-32
12
TUS Havetoft III
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Sterup III
20
17
2
1
1250
242
175
:75
100
36
:4
32
2
SV Ellingstedt II
20
15
1
4
782
171
157
:88
69
31
:9
22
3
SG GW-Nord/PSV II
20
11
2
7
312
41
138
:120
18
24
:16
8
4
SSV Schafflund II
20
10
2
8
286
25
130
:121
9
22
:18
4
5
TSV Süderbrarup IV
20
9
3
8
92
30
134
:127
7
21
:19
2
6
TSV Schaalby
20
8
4
8
141
-37
119
:132
-13
20
:20
0
7
SV Adelby II
20
8
3
9
350
62
137
:123
14
19
:21
-2
8
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche III
20
6
4
10
-154
-5
122
:134
-12
16
:24
-8
9
SV Gottrupel III
20
6
3
11
-314
-76
117
:143
-26
15
:25
-10
10
TSB Flensburg III
20
5
4
11
-794
-115
111
:150
-39
14
:26
-12
11
TSV Süderbrarup V
20
1
0
19
-1951
-338
44
:171
-127
2
:38
-36
12
TTC Stadtfeld IV
Zurückgezogen
Kreisliga Schüler
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
10
10
0
0
702
131
60
:10
50
20
:0
20
2
TSV Süderbrarup
10
6
2
2
316
58
51
:32
19
14
:6
8
3
TSV Kappeln
10
5
1
4
-15
40
47
:32
15
11
:9
2
4
TSB Flensburg
10
3
2
5
-30
-27
36
:47
-11
8
:12
-4
5
KFUM Flensborg
10
2
1
7
-495
-83
21
:50
-29
5
:15
-10
6
TSB Flensburg II
10
0
2
8
-478
-119
14
:58
-44
2
:18
-16
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?