2. Kreisklasse | Di | 08.01.13 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SV Gottrupel 2 | 4:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 09.01.13 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel 3 | 3. Herren | 4:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 10.01.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup | 2. Herren | 9:4 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 11.01.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | 4. Herren | 8:8 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 11.01.13 | | 20:15 | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Mo | 14.01.13 | v t | 18:15 | TTC Ramsharde | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:0 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 15.01.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Schaalby | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 17.01.13 | | 20:00 | SSV Schafflund 2 | 4. Herren | 9:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 18.01.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 5:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 18.01.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Großsolt 2 | 8:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 22.01.13 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 9:3 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Mi | 23.01.13 | | 18:20 | TSB Flensburg | 1. Jungen 19 | 2:6 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 23.01.13 | | 20:15 | SV Gottrupel | 2. Herren | 9:0 | kl |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 25.01.13 | | 20:00 | KFUM Flensborg | 1. Herren | 9:0 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 31.01.13 | v | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld 3 | 2. Herren | 5:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 01.02.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Ramsharde 2 | 9:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 05.02.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Erfde | 7:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 06.02.13 | v | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 3. Herren | 8:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 07.02.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup 3 | 4. Herren | 9:3 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Fr | 08.02.13 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Großsolt | 6:1 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 08.02.13 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft 2 | 2. Herren | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 11.02.13 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel 2 | 3. Herren | 9:3 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Di | 12.02.13 | | 18:15 | TSV Kappeln | 1. Jungen 19 | 5:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 12.02.13 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Großsolt 3 | 9:5 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Fr | 15.02.13 | v | 14:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSB Flensburg 2 | 5:5 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 15.02.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 7:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 15.02.13 | | 20:20 | TSV Langenhorn 2 | 1. Herren | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 19.02.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SSV Schafflund 2 | 9:1 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 20.02.13 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel 3 | 4. Herren | 9:5 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 22.02.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SZ Arlewatt | 8:8 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 22.02.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 9:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mo | 25.02.13 | | 20:15 | SSV Schafflund | 2. Herren | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 27.02.13 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 3. Herren | 4:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 27.02.13 | t | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby | 4. Herren | 5:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 01.03.13 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby | 1. Herren | 9:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 08.03.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 4:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 08.03.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 5:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Di | 12.03.13 | | 20:00 | TTV Koldenbüttel 2 | 1. Herren | 5:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 12.03.13 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 7:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 14.03.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup 3 | 3. Herren | 5:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 15.03.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Kropp | 2. Herren | 2:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 19.03.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Großsolt 3 | 5:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 20.03.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Erfde | 4. Herren | 9:0 | kl |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 22.03.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTV Koldenbüttel | 9:2 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 03.04.13 | v t | 20:00 | TTC Jardelund | 2. Herren | 9:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 12.04.13 | | 20:30 | TTC Högel | 1. Herren | 9:1 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 19.04.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Mildstedt | 5:9 | |
|