Kreisverband Kiel
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
6. Kreisklasse
7. Kreisklasse
8. Kreisklasse
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Jungen 15
Kreisliga Jungen 15
Jungen 13
Kreisliga Jungen 13
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Termine
Abschlusstabellen
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
TSV Süderbrarup
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Claus-Jeß Halle
Claus-Jeß-Halle
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Claus-Jeß Halle
Claus-Jeß-Halle
Herren - 1. Bezirksliga - Bezirk 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
KFUM Flensborg
20
20
0
0
1808
382
180
:29
151
40
:0
40
2
TSV Süderbrarup
20
17
1
2
977
328
169
:55
114
35
:5
30
3
TSB Flensburg
20
12
3
5
446
75
145
:113
32
27
:13
14
4
TTC Stadtfeld
20
12
0
8
260
24
133
:116
17
24
:16
8
5
TSV Mildstedt
20
10
2
8
130
-22
123
:134
-11
22
:18
4
6
TTC Högel
20
7
4
9
-410
-59
129
:149
-20
18
:22
-4
7
TTC Ramsharde
20
6
3
11
-430
-103
105
:147
-42
15
:25
-10
8
TTG Sylt-Ost
20
5
4
11
-563
-112
108
:146
-38
14
:26
-12
9
Gardinger TSV
20
4
4
12
-664
-92
109
:146
-37
12
:28
-16
10
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
20
5
1
14
-311
-137
98
:154
-56
11
:29
-18
11
TTG Eggebek/Tarp
20
1
0
19
-1243
-284
68
:178
-110
2
:38
-36
12
TSV Großsolt
Zurückgezogen
Herren - Kreisliga - Kr Nord
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
KFUM Flensborg 3
24
22
2
0
1360
287
214
:94
120
46
:2
44
2
TSV Süderbrarup 2
24
22
1
1
2057
393
212
:50
162
45
:3
42
3
TuS Collegia Jübek
24
13
5
6
518
100
177
:136
41
31
:17
14
4
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 2
24
14
0
10
368
49
170
:146
24
28
:20
8
5
TTC Jardelund
24
12
1
11
149
28
164
:154
10
25
:23
2
6
TSV Sterup
24
10
4
10
-105
15
162
:154
8
24
:24
0
7
TTC Stadtfeld 2
24
11
2
11
-62
-30
149
:160
-11
24
:24
0
8
TSV Großsolt 2
24
9
3
12
-392
-79
139
:158
-19
21
:27
-6
9
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche
24
7
4
13
-486
-85
135
:180
-45
18
:30
-12
10
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2
24
8
1
15
-312
-61
144
:181
-37
17
:31
-14
11
TSV Kropp
24
5
3
16
-1092
-153
110
:179
-69
13
:35
-22
12
TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund
24
4
4
16
-941
-183
124
:197
-73
12
:36
-24
13
TUS Havetoft 2
24
2
4
18
-1062
-281
93
:204
-111
8
:40
-32
Herren - 2. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Süderbrarup 3
20
17
2
1
1236
239
175
:72
103
36
:4
32
2
KFUM Flensborg 4
20
17
1
2
1467
268
172
:63
109
35
:5
30
3
TSV Munkbrarup
20
14
0
6
607
146
152
:96
56
28
:12
16
4
SG GW-Nord/PSV
20
12
2
6
693
107
144
:96
48
26
:14
12
5
TSV Großsolt 3
20
11
1
8
297
75
138
:110
28
23
:17
6
6
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche 2
20
11
0
9
615
78
129
:115
14
22
:18
4
7
TSV Erfde
20
6
2
12
-646
-112
107
:149
-42
14
:26
-12
8
SV Gottrupel 2
20
5
4
11
-615
-126
98
:153
-55
14
:26
-12
9
SV Wallsbüll
20
5
1
14
-1132
-180
93
:157
-64
11
:29
-18
10
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3
20
3
1
16
-892
-199
82
:164
-82
7
:33
-26
11
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 4
20
2
0
18
-1630
-296
54
:169
-115
4
:36
-32
12
TUS Havetoft 3
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Sterup 3
20
17
2
1
1250
242
175
:75
100
36
:4
32
2
SV Ellingstedt 2
20
15
1
4
782
171
157
:88
69
31
:9
22
3
SG GW-Nord/PSV 2
20
11
2
7
312
41
138
:120
18
24
:16
8
4
SSV Schafflund 2
20
10
2
8
286
25
130
:121
9
22
:18
4
5
TSV Süderbrarup 4
20
9
3
8
92
30
134
:127
7
21
:19
2
6
TSV Schaalby
20
8
4
8
141
-37
119
:132
-13
20
:20
0
7
SV Adelby 2
20
8
3
9
350
62
137
:123
14
19
:21
-2
8
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche 3
20
6
4
10
-154
-5
122
:134
-12
16
:24
-8
9
SV Gottrupel 3
20
6
3
11
-314
-76
117
:143
-26
15
:25
-10
10
TSB Flensburg 3
20
5
4
11
-794
-115
111
:150
-39
14
:26
-12
11
TSV Süderbrarup 5
20
1
0
19
-1951
-338
44
:171
-127
2
:38
-36
12
TTC Stadtfeld 4
Zurückgezogen
Kreisliga Schüler
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
10
10
0
0
702
131
60
:10
50
20
:0
20
2
TSV Süderbrarup
10
6
2
2
316
58
51
:32
19
14
:6
8
3
TSV Kappeln
10
5
1
4
-15
40
47
:32
15
11
:9
2
4
TSB Flensburg
10
3
2
5
-30
-27
36
:47
-11
8
:12
-4
5
KFUM Flensborg
10
2
1
7
-495
-83
21
:50
-29
5
:15
-10
6
TSB Flensburg 2
10
0
2
8
-478
-119
14
:58
-44
2
:18
-16
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?