Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | 2. Jungen 15 | 6:1 | |
Bezirksliga | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 20:00 | TTC Jardelund | 1. Damen | 2:8 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 20:15 | SSV Schafflund 3 | 1. Herren | 3:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 17:30 | 2. Jungen 15 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 0:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Sporskifte UF | 7:1 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Großsolt 2 | 2:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | 2. Herren | 7:4 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup 3 | 2. Herren | 7:5 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Do | 06.02.20 | | 18:00 | TSV Großsolt 2 | 2. Jungen 15 | 6:0 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 17:30 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:0 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Lindewitt | 7:4 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Mo | 10.02.20 | | 17:30 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | KFUM Flensborg | 1:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Lindewitt | 6:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:15 | TSV Hürup | 1. Herren | 7:5 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 17.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Husby | 2. Herren | 3:7 | |
Bezirksliga | Do | 20.02.20 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 1. Damen | 1:8 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 16:45 | KFUM Flensborg | 2. Jungen 15 | 6:2 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 20:05 | 1. Herren | SV Wallsbüll | 6:6 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 17:30 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:1 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:30 | Sporskifte UF | 1. Herren | 4:7 | |
Bezirksliga | Mi | 26.02.20 | v | 20:15 | 1. Damen | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 8:0 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 17:30 | 2. Jungen 15 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 0:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Hürup | 6:6 | |
Bezirksliga | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 20:15 | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 1. Damen | 7:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Do | 05.03.20 | | 17:00 | TTG Angeln | 1. Jungen 15 | 5:5 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Do | 05.03.20 | | 18:00 | TSV Großsolt | 2. Jungen 15 | 6:0 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Großsolt | 0:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Munkbrarup 3 | 7:4 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Großsolt 2 | 2. Herren | 6:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Husby | 1. Herren | 1:7 | |
Bezirksliga | Mi | 11.03.20 | v | 20:00 | 1. Damen | TSV Hürup | 8:4 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 24.04.20 | | 17:30 | 2. Jungen 15 | TTG Angeln | Melden |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 08.05.20 | v | 17:30 | 2. Jungen 15 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | Melden |
|