TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Evangelische Sportarbeit Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
6er-Team-Klasse
Übersicht
1. Liga (6er)
2. Liga (6er)
3. Liga (6er)
4. Liga (6er)
4er-Team-Klasse
Übersicht
1. Liga (4er)
2. Liga (4er)
Pokal
Übersicht
Pokal
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
TTG Angeln
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Otto Schönemann Halle
Turnhalle Steinfeld
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Otto Schönemann Halle
Turnhalle Steinfeld
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Harrislee 2
18
15
2
1
1080
175
121
:39
82
32
:4
28
2
Polizei SV Flensburg
18
14
3
1
1206
205
116
:42
74
31
:5
26
3
SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Harrislee 3
18
12
1
5
377
75
100
:72
28
25
:11
14
4
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche 2
18
11
0
7
98
32
91
:79
12
22
:14
8
5
TSV Schaalby
18
9
2
7
191
38
95
:83
12
20
:16
4
6
SV Ellingstedt 2
18
6
2
10
-84
-25
82
:93
-11
14
:22
-8
7
TSV Lindewitt
18
3
6
9
-416
-68
75
:105
-30
12
:24
-12
8
TuS Collegia Jübek
18
5
1
12
-324
-89
68
:101
-33
11
:25
-14
9
TSV Kropp
18
3
1
14
-1237
-191
48
:119
-71
7
:29
-22
10
TTG Angeln
18
1
2
15
-891
-194
40
:117
-77
4
:32
-28
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Ramsharde 5
22
20
2
0
1611
314
152
:32
120
42
:2
40
2
TSV Kappeln
22
15
5
2
739
155
144
:80
64
35
:9
26
3
SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Harrislee 4
22
16
2
4
798
152
130
:77
53
34
:10
24
4
TSV Munkbrarup 4
22
13
4
5
395
66
127
:94
33
30
:14
16
5
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 6
22
7
5
10
-169
-47
106
:121
-15
19
:25
-6
6
TTG Angeln 2
22
8
2
12
-376
-66
99
:124
-25
18
:26
-8
7
TSV Schaalby 2
22
8
2
12
-495
-87
91
:122
-31
18
:26
-8
8
TuS Collegia Jübek 2
22
7
2
13
-403
-70
104
:128
-24
16
:28
-12
9
TSV Schaalby 3
22
6
4
12
-482
-99
86
:130
-44
16
:28
-12
10
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche 3
22
5
4
13
-27
-33
109
:134
-25
14
:30
-16
11
TSV Süderbrarup 6
22
5
2
15
-803
-126
92
:129
-37
12
:32
-20
12
SV Ellingstedt 3
22
4
2
16
-788
-159
73
:142
-69
10
:34
-24
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Harrislee 5
22
22
0
0
1729
325
154
:27
127
44
:0
44
2
SV Gottrupel 2
22
14
2
6
757
125
131
:80
51
30
:14
16
3
Polizei SV Flensburg 2
22
13
3
6
692
115
130
:83
47
29
:15
14
4
TSV Munkbrarup 5
22
13
2
7
740
126
125
:86
39
28
:16
12
5
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 7
22
12
3
7
521
93
127
:86
41
27
:17
10
6
SV Adelby 5
22
12
3
7
379
67
111
:86
25
27
:17
10
7
SSV Schafflund 4
22
12
2
8
278
55
118
:102
16
26
:18
8
8
Sporskifte Ungdomsforening
22
10
1
11
154
-21
106
:114
-8
21
:23
-2
9
SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Harrislee 6
22
8
1
13
-216
-67
85
:119
-34
17
:27
-10
10
TSV Munkbrarup 6
22
4
2
16
-1264
-194
63
:133
-70
10
:34
-24
11
TSV Munkbrarup 7
22
2
0
20
-1487
-274
42
:143
-101
4
:40
-36
12
TTG Angeln 3
22
0
1
21
-2283
-350
20
:153
-133
1
:43
-42
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf*
7
5
1
1
503
76
39
:17
22
11
:3
8
2
SV Gottrupel
8
4
3
1
212
30
40
:26
14
11
:5
6
3
TSB Flensburg
7
3
3
1
-122
17
36
:27
9
9
:5
4
4
KFUM Flensborg
8
3
1
4
-56
-17
28
:35
-7
7
:9
-2
5
TuS Collegia Jübek
8
0
0
8
-537
-106
10
:48
-38
0
:16
-16
6
TTG Angeln
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?