2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 17.01.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Lütjenburg | 8:8 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Sa | 18.01.14 | | 15:00 | SV Friedrichsort 7 | 3. Herren | 9:1 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Mo | 20.01.14 | | 20:15 | Wiker SV 4 | 4. Herren | 9:0 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 24.01.14 | | 20:15 | Schellhorner Gilde | 1. Herren | 4:9 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Mo | 27.01.14 | | 19:30 | Polizei SV Kiel 5 | 5. Herren | 6:8 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Mo | 27.01.14 | | 20:00 | Ellerbeker TV Kiel | 2. Herren | 9:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 31.01.14 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 1. Herren | 2:9 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 31.01.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Wiker SV 3 | 9:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Mo | 03.02.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3 | 4:9 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Di | 04.02.14 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 7:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Di | 04.02.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf | 1. Herren | 5:9 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 07.02.14 | v | 19:30 | Polizei SV Kiel 3 | 4. Herren | 9:2 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Fr | 07.02.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Kroog 2 | 9:2 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Mo | 10.02.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 3. Herren | 4:9 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Do | 13.02.14 | | 19:45 | Post/Telekom Kiel | 2. Herren | 5:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 14.02.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 7:9 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Mo | 17.02.14 | | 19:30 | NDTSV Holsatia | 5. Herren | 8:2 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Mo | 17.02.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 9:5 | |
BzPokal Herren | Di | 18.02.14 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SC Mittelp. Nortorf 2 | 4:3 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 21.02.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Preetzer TSV 4 | 9:7 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 21.02.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Kieler TV 2 | 5:9 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Fr | 21.02.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | FT Vorwärts | 8:8 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Di | 25.02.14 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | FT Adler | 2:8 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Mi | 26.02.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Russee 2 | 2. Herren | 3:9 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Do | 27.02.14 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 8 | 4. Herren | 3:9 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Mo | 03.03.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Russee 4 | 9:5 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Do | 06.03.14 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 9 | 5. Herren | 6:8 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Do | 06.03.14 | v | 20:00 | VfR Laboe | 4. Herren | 9:3 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 07.03.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Wiker SV | 9:7 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 07.03.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 3. Herren | 6:9 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Fr | 07.03.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Wellingd. TV | 9:7 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 14.03.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 9:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 14.03.14 | | 20:00 | Kieler TB Brunswik 5 | 4. Herren | 3:9 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Fr | 14.03.14 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 4:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 14.03.14 | | 20:15 | SV Probsteierhagen 2 | 1. Herren | 9:6 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Mo | 17.03.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TuS Gaarden | 9:6 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Di | 18.03.14 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | THW Kiel 2 | 0:8 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Fr | 21.03.14 | | 19:30 | Polizei SV Kiel | 2. Herren | 9:2 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 21.03.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 9:7 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 21.03.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TuS Holtenau | 9:2 | |
BzPokal Herren | Sa | 22.03.14 | h | 14:00 | TSV Lütjenburg | 1. Herren | 4:0 | |
BzPokal Herren | Sa | 22.03.14 | h | 16:00 | 1. Herren | TV Jahn | 0:4 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 28.03.14 | v | 20:00 | TSV Russee 3 | 3. Herren | 8:8 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Fr | 28.03.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Kroog 3 | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Fr | 04.04.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Kieler TTK 6 | 9:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 04.04.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Russee | 1. Herren | 1:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 11.04.14 | | 20:15 | Preetzer TSV 3 | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
|