1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 09.01.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Probsteierhagen 2 | 4:9 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Mo | 12.01.15 | | 20:00 | Ellerbeker TV Kiel | 2. Herren | 9:5 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 12.01.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Kronshagen 4 | 9:7 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 20.01.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 5 | 9:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 23.01.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Rendsburger TSV 2 | 4:9 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Mo | 26.01.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Kieler TV 2 | 3:9 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 30.01.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Klausdorf 3 | 3. Herren | 4:9 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 03.02.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Klausdorf 4 | 8:8 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Do | 05.02.15 | | 20:00 | Wiker SV 3 | 2. Herren | 9:6 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Mo | 09.02.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TV Jahn 2 | 8:8 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 09.02.15 | | 20:05 | 3. Herren | Wiker SV 5 | 9:0 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 13.02.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Preetzer TSV 2 | 4:9 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Mo | 16.02.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 9:6 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 17.02.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TV Jahn 4 | 8:8 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Do | 19.02.15 | | 19:45 | Post/Telekom Kiel | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Do | 19.02.15 | | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 3. Herren | 4:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 20.02.15 | | 19:30 | SV Fockbek 3 | 1. Herren | 1:9 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 23.02.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 7 | 9:3 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Di | 24.02.15 | | 20:00 | Kieler TTK 6 | 2. Herren | 9:4 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mi | 25.02.15 | | 20:15 | Polizei SV Kiel 4 | 4. Herren | 2:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 27.02.15 | t h | 20:00 | SV Fockbek 2 | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 02.03.15 | v t | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3 | 9:4 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Mo | 02.03.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Polizei SV Kiel | 1:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Di | 03.03.15 | v | 19:30 | SC GH Neumünster | 1. Herren | 9:3 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mi | 04.03.15 | v | 20:00 | Kieler TB Brunswik | 1. Herren | 9:5 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 06.03.15 | | 20:00 | Kieler TB Brunswik 5 | 3. Herren | 3:9 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Fr | 06.03.15 | v | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV 2 | 4. Herren | 9:4 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 09.03.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Schilksee | 9:0 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 13.03.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TV Jahn | 7:9 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Mo | 16.03.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Kroog 2 | 4:9 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 16.03.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | VfR Laboe | 9:6 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Fr | 20.03.15 | v | 20:00 | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 4. Herren | 9:0 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 20.03.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Lütjenburg | 1. Herren | 9:3 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Do | 26.03.15 | | 20:00 | FT Vorwärts 3 | 3. Herren | 0:9 | |
1.Kreisklasse | Fr | 27.03.15 | | 20:00 | Wellingd. TV | 2. Herren | 9:2 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Fr | 27.03.15 | v | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Kieler TV 4 | 9:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 27.03.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Kieler TTK 3 | 4:9 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 31.03.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | VfR Laboe 3 | 9:0 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Do | 02.04.15 | v | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 8 | 4. Herren | 8:8 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 17.04.15 | v | 20:00 | FT Preetz | 1. Herren | 9:5 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mo | 20.04.15 | v | 20:00 | TSV Flintbek 3 | 4. Herren | 9:3 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 24.04.15 | | 20:00 | SC Mittelp. Nortorf 2 | 1. Herren | 9:6 | |
|