1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Lütjenburg | 1. Herren | 3:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | THW Kiel 2 | 9:3 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 20:00 | TV Jahn 4 | 5. Herren | 9:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Do | 16.01.20 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 2 | 1. Herren | 8:2 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 9:1 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Kieler MTV 2 | 9:0 | |
Kreisklasse Jung 18 Fr | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 17:30 | Kieler TTK | 1. Jungen 19 | 1:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Fockbek 2 | 8:1 | |
Kreisliga | Di | 21.01.20 | | 19:45 | THW Kiel | 2. Herren | 4:9 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 21.01.20 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | VfR Laboe 3 | 9:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Mi | 22.01.20 | | 18:00 | Kieler TB Brunswik | 1. Jungen 15 | 5:5 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 20:00 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 4 | 4. Herren | 8:8 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 19:30 | Kieler TV 4 | 5. Herren | 9:0 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Kieler TV 3 | 9:5 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Di | 28.01.20 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Flintbek | 6:1 | |
Bezirkspokal | Di | 28.01.20 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Preetzer TSV 3 | 2:4 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Polizei SV Kiel 3 | 3:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | Rendsburger TSV 2 | 1. Herren | 3:8 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Wiker SV 3 | 9:1 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 3 | 8:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 20:15 | TSV Altenholz | 3. Herren | 5:9 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Do | 06.02.20 | | 20:00 | VfR Laboe 2 | 4. Herren | 3:9 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TV Jahn | 8:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 10.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Russee 2 | 3. Herren | 7:9 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Di | 11.02.20 | v | 17:00 | SV Friedrichsort | 1. Jungen 15 | 2:6 | |
Kreisklasse Jung 18 Fr | Di | 11.02.20 | | 18:15 | Gettorfer TV | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:4 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 11.02.20 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | Kieler TV 5 | 9:3 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Aukrug | 1. Herren | 6:8 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 9:2 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | THW Kiel 3 | 9:0 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 17.02.20 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 4 | 8:1 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 17.02.20 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 9:1 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Di | 18.02.20 | | 17:30 | Wiker SV 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 3:6 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 18.02.20 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | NDTSV Holsatia | 9:4 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 4. Herren | 8:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TuS Felde | 9:0 | kl |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Di | 25.02.20 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TuS Holtenau | 1:6 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Do | 27.02.20 | v | 20:00 | Wiker SV 7 | 5. Herren | 7:9 | |
Kreisliga | Do | 27.02.20 | | 20:15 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 2. Herren | 2:9 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Kieler TB Brunswik 4 | 9:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | Wellingd. TV | 1. Herren | 1:8 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TS Einfeld Neumün. | 8:1 | |
Kreisklasse Jung 18 Fr | Di | 03.03.20 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | TuS Holtenau | 1:6 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 03.03.20 | u | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSV Altenholz 2 | Melden |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 04.03.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Holtenau | 3. Herren | 9:7 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mi | 04.03.20 | | 20:15 | TSV Russee 3 | 4. Herren | 2:9 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Do | 05.03.20 | | 18:30 | TSV Altenholz | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:3 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Russee | 9:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | VfR Laboe | 9:6 | |
Kreisklasse Jung 18 Fr | Di | 10.03.20 | v | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Altenholz | 5:5 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 10.03.20 | v | 20:00 | 5. Herren | Kieler MTV 3 | 9:3 | |
Kreisliga | Mi | 11.03.20 | | 19:30 | Kieler TV 2 | 2. Herren | 0:9 | kl |
5. Kreisklasse | Do | 12.03.20 | u | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 8 | 5. Herren | Melden |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 13.03.20 | u | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Kroog 3 | 9:0 | kl |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 17.03.20 | u | 20:00 | 5. Herren | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | Melden |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 18.03.20 | u | 20:00 | Ellerbeker TV Kiel | 3. Herren | Melden |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 20.03.20 | u | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Wellingd. TV 3 | Melden |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 23.03.20 | u | 20:15 | Wiker SV 5 | 3. Herren | Melden |
5. Kreisklasse | Mi | 25.03.20 | u | 20:15 | Polizei SV Kiel 4 | 5. Herren | Melden |
Kreisliga | Fr | 27.03.20 | u | 20:00 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 2. Herren | Melden |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 27.03.20 | u | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Gettorfer TV | Melden |
Kreisliga | Mo | 30.03.20 | u | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 4 | 2. Herren | Melden |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 03.04.20 | u | 20:00 | Wellingd. TV 2 | 3. Herren | Melden |
Kreisliga | Mo | 20.04.20 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Melsdorf | Melden |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Di | 21.04.20 | v u | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | Kieler MTV | Melden |
Kreisklasse Jung 18 Fr | Di | 21.04.20 | v u | 17:30 | Wiker SV | 1. Jungen 19 | Melden |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 27.04.20 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Eckernförder MTV | Melden |
Kreisklasse Jung 18 Fr | Di | 28.04.20 | v u | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | Kieler TV | Melden |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 04.05.20 | v | 20:15 | Preetzer TSV 3 | 1. Herren | Melden |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 18.05.20 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Wiker SV | Melden |
|