2. Bezirksliga A | Do | 12.01.23 | | 19:30 | Wiker SV 2 | 2. Herren | 7:5 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Do | 12.01.23 | v | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 4 | 1. Herren | 1:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 16.01.23 | | 19:45 | 2. Herren | Polizei SV Kiel | 7:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 16.01.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 4. Herren | 5:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 23.01.23 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 7 | 4. Herren | 7:0 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Di | 24.01.23 | | 19:30 | 7. Herren | TV Jahn 7 | 7:2 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 24.01.23 | | 19:30 | THW Kiel 3 | 6. Herren | 7:0 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 3. Herren | 7:1 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TV Jahn 4 | 7:4 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 20:15 | Wiker SV 3 | 2. Herren | 5:7 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 30.01.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Russee | 3. Herren | 7:1 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 31.01.23 | | 19:30 | 6. Herren | Wiker SV 7 | 7:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 31.01.23 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | Gettorfer TV | 0:7 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 19:45 | Kieler MTV 4 | 7. Herren | 7:5 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Sa | 04.02.23 | t | 15:00 | SV Friedrichsort 4 | 2. Herren | 7:2 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 06.02.23 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Wiker SV 4 | 7:2 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Di | 07.02.23 | | 19:30 | 7. Herren | TSV Flintbek 3 | 7:1 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 07.02.23 | v | 19:30 | 6. Herren | TV Jahn 5 | 7:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 09.02.23 | | 20:00 | VfR Laboe | 4. Herren | 7:3 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 13.02.23 | v | 20:00 | Kieler TV | 3. Herren | 7:4 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Mo | 13.02.23 | | 20:15 | FT Vorwärts 4 | 7. Herren | 7:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 14.02.23 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | FT Vorwärts 2 | 5:7 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Di | 14.02.23 | | 19:30 | 7. Herren | THW Kiel 5 | 7:2 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Do | 16.02.23 | | 20:15 | Kieler MTV 3 | 6. Herren | 4:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 17.02.23 | | 19:30 | TS Einfeld Neumün. | 1. Herren | 2:7 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 17.02.23 | h | 19:30 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K | 3. Herren | 7:0 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 17.02.23 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 7:5 | |
Bezirkspokal | Mo | 20.02.23 | v | 20:00 | Eckernförder MTV | 2. Herren | 4:1 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 20.02.23 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Kieler TTK 5 | 6:6 | |
Bezirkspokal | Di | 21.02.23 | v | 18:00 | TSV Aukrug | 1. Herren | 3:4 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 21.02.23 | | 19:30 | 6. Herren | FT Vorwärts 3 | 7:2 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 21.02.23 | | 20:00 | Wellingd. TV 2 | 5. Herren | 7:4 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Do | 23.02.23 | | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 7. Herren | 1:7 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mo | 27.02.23 | v | 19:30 | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3 | 6. Herren | 3:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 27.02.23 | | 19:45 | 2. Herren | Preetzer TSV 4 | 6:6 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 28.02.23 | v | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 7 | 5. Herren | 7:5 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 19:30 | SV Fockbek 2 | 1. Herren | 1:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Kroog 2 | 4. Herren | 5:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | Kieler MTV 2 | 1:7 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 20:00 | Wellingd. TV 3 | 7. Herren | 5:7 | |
Bezirkspokal | Sa | 04.03.23 | | 12:00 | 1. Herren | Eckernförder MTV | 4:2 | |
Bezirkspokal | Sa | 04.03.23 | | 14:00 | THW Kiel | 1. Herren | 4:1 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mo | 06.03.23 | | 19:30 | NDTSV Holsatia | 6. Herren | 0:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 06.03.23 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Kronshagen | 7:3 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 06.03.23 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Flintbek | 4:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 06.03.23 | v | 20:15 | Preetzer TSV 5 | 2. Herren | 0:7 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Di | 07.03.23 | | 19:30 | 7. Herren | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 6 | 6:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 07.03.23 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | TV Jahn 3 | 6:6 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 07.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 5. Herren | 7:3 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 3 | 6:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 13.03.23 | v t | 19:45 | 2. Herren | ASV Dersau | 7:5 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Di | 14.03.23 | | 20:00 | THW Kiel | 1. Herren | 4:7 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mi | 15.03.23 | v | 20:00 | 6. Herren | Polizei SV Kiel 4 | 6:6 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | VfR Laboe 3 | 7:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Sa | 18.03.23 | v t | 14:30 | TSV Aukrug | 1. Herren | 3:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 20.03.23 | v h | 20:00 | TV Jahn | 2. Herren | 3:7 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Di | 21.03.23 | | 19:30 | 7. Herren | Suchsdorfer SV 3 | 3:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 21.03.23 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 4:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Di | 21.03.23 | v | 19:45 | 2. Herren | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 7:5 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Di | 21.03.23 | v t | 20:15 | SV Probsteierhagen | 1. Herren | 6:6 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mi | 22.03.23 | | 20:00 | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 6. Herren | 4:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 20:00 | Suchsdorfer SV 2 | 5. Herren | 4:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Fockbek | 3:7 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 27.03.23 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Klausdorf | 7:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 28.03.23 | t | 19:30 | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 4. Herren | 0:7 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 28.03.23 | | 19:30 | 6. Herren | TSV Altenholz 3 | 5:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Lütjenburg | 1. Herren | 3:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | DJK Kiel 2 | 7:0 | kl |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 04.04.23 | v | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 4. Herren | 5:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Mi | 05.04.23 | v | 20:00 | TSV Kronshagen 4 | 5. Herren | 7:0 | kl |
2. Bezirksliga A | Do | 06.04.23 | v | 19:45 | Kieler TB Brunswik | 2. Herren | 0:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Do | 06.04.23 | v | 20:15 | Wiker SV | 1. Herren | 7:3 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 24.04.23 | v | 19:45 | 2. Herren | TSV Melsdorf | 6:6 | |
|