2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 08.01.24 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Wiker SV 3 | 7:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 12.01.24 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | THW Kiel | 5:7 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 15.01.24 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | Suchsdorfer SV | 2:7 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Di | 16.01.24 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 5 | 6. Herren | 7:4 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Do | 18.01.24 | | 20:00 | TSV Schönberg | 2. Herren | 3:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 19.01.24 | | 19:15 | BW Wittorf Neumünst. | 1. Herren | 1:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 22.01.24 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Russee | 5:7 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 26.01.24 | | 19:45 | Polizei SV Kiel 3 | 5. Herren | 2:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 26.01.24 | | 20:00 | TSV Wattenbek | 4. Herren | 7:3 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Fr | 26.01.24 | | 20:00 | 6. Herren | Polizei SV Kiel 4 | 7:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 26.01.24 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Lütjenburg | 6:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 29.01.24 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Kieler TTK 4 | 2:7 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 29.01.24 | | 20:00 | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 3. Herren | 7:2 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 29.01.24 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSV Kronshagen 4 | 6:6 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Di | 30.01.24 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | Suchsdorfer SV | 4:6 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Mi | 31.01.24 | | 20:15 | TSV Wattenbek 2 | 6. Herren | 7:0 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 01.02.24 | | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel | 4. Herren | 6:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 02.02.24 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Wiker SV 2 | 7:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 05.02.24 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Kroog | 7:4 | |
Bezirkspokal | Di | 06.02.24 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | THW Kiel | 0:4 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 09.02.24 | | 20:00 | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 5. Herren | 7:4 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 09.02.24 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Kieler TTK 5 | 4:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 09.02.24 | | 20:15 | Preetzer TSV 4 | 1. Herren | 6:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 12.02.24 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | Ellerbeker TV Kiel | 1:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 12.02.24 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Kronshagen | 1:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Di | 13.02.24 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Altenholz | 6:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 15.02.24 | | 20:00 | Kieler TB Brunswik 2 | 4. Herren | 6:6 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Do | 15.02.24 | | 20:15 | TSV Altenholz 4 | 6. Herren | 0:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 16.02.24 | v | 19:45 | THW Kiel 2 | 4. Herren | 3:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 16.02.24 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Polizei SV Kiel | 6:6 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 16.02.24 | | 20:15 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 3. Herren | 7:0 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 19.02.24 | v t | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TV Jahn | 4:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Di | 20.02.24 | | 18:15 | Gettorfer TV | 1. Jungen 15 | 3:6 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Fr | 23.02.24 | | 20:00 | 6. Herren | TSV Russee 3 | 3:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 23.02.24 | t | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 3 | 7:0 | kl |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 23.02.24 | | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV | 5. Herren | Melden |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 26.02.24 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 4 | 7:3 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Di | 27.02.24 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Flintbek | 6:1 | |
Kreisliga | Do | 29.02.24 | | 19:30 | Wiker SV 4 | 3. Herren | 5:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 01.03.24 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Fockbek | 5:7 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Fr | 01.03.24 | | 20:00 | 6. Herren | TV Jahn 5 | 2:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 01.03.24 | | 20:15 | Preetzer TSV 6 | 2. Herren | 6:6 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 04.03.24 | v t | 20:00 | TSV Flintbek | 3. Herren | 3:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 08.03.24 | | 20:00 | ASV Dersau | 2. Herren | 5:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 08.03.24 | | 20:15 | SV Probsteierhagen | 1. Herren | 7:3 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 11.03.24 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | Wellingd. TV | 1:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 11.03.24 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SG Eintracht/Eiche K | 4:7 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Di | 12.03.24 | v | 19:45 | 6. Herren | TSV Flintbek 3 | 7:1 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 12.03.24 | v | 20:00 | 4. Herren | VfR Laboe | 4:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 15.03.24 | t | 20:00 | FT Preetz | 1. Herren | 7:2 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 15.03.24 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Melsdorf | 7:1 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 15.03.24 | v | 20:00 | Kieler MTV 2 | 5. Herren | 4:7 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 18.03.24 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Kieler TB Brunswik | 7:3 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Di | 19.03.24 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Kronshagen | 6:1 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 19.03.24 | v | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TV Jahn 3 | 7:4 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 22.03.24 | | 20:00 | Kieler MTV | 4. Herren | 7:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 22.03.24 | | 20:00 | Rendsburger TSV 2 | 1. Herren | Melden |
7. Kreisklasse | Fr | 22.03.24 | | 20:00 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 6 | 6. Herren | 6:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 22.03.24 | | 20:15 | Preetzer TSV 5 | 2. Herren | 2:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 25.03.24 | v | 20:00 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 2. Herren | 6:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 25.03.24 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TV Jahn 2 | 4:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Di | 26.03.24 | t | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 6:0 | kl |
4. Kreisklasse | Di | 26.03.24 | v | 19:45 | 5. Herren | VfR Laboe 2 | 5:7 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Di | 26.03.24 | | 19:45 | 6. Herren | Wellingd. TV 3 | 5:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Sa | 06.04.24 | v | 16:00 | Kieler MTV | 1. Jungen 15 | 0:6 | kl |
7. Kreisklasse | Mo | 22.04.24 | | 19:30 | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3 | 6. Herren | 7:2 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 22.04.24 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Kieler TV | 7:0 | kl |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Di | 23.04.24 | v | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | THW Kiel | 6:0 | kl |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Mi | 24.04.24 | v | 18:00 | Kieler TB Brunswik | 1. Jungen 15 | 0:6 | |
|