1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 14.01.11 | | 19:30 | SV Fockbek | 1. Herren | 9:0 | kl |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 17.01.11 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TuS Felde | 9:3 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mo | 17.01.11 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 4 | 9:6 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 21.01.11 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 8:8 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 21.01.11 | | 20:15 | Preetzer TSV 2 | 1. Herren | 5:9 | |
B und C- Kreisliga | Mo | 24.01.11 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | Wiker SV 2 | 0:5 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Di | 25.01.11 | | 20:00 | 6. Herren | Fortuna Wellsee Kiel 2 | 0:8 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mi | 26.01.11 | | 20:00 | Kieler TB Brunswik 4 | 4. Herren | 9:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 28.01.11 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof | 4:9 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 28.01.11 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | ETSV Eintracht Kiel | 9:6 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Mo | 31.01.11 | | 20:00 | TSV Kroog 4 | 3. Herren | 9:6 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mo | 31.01.11 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | FT Adler | 9:5 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 31.01.11 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Kieler MTV | 6:9 | |
B und C- Kreisliga | Di | 01.02.11 | | 17:00 | SV Friedrichsort 3 | 1. Jungen 15 | 3:5 | |
Kreisliga | Di | 01.02.11 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | FT Eiche 3 | 5:9 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 04.02.11 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Wellingd. TV 2 | 9:1 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 04.02.11 | | 20:15 | SV Probsteierhagen 2 | 1. Herren | 8:8 | |
B und C- Kreisliga | Mo | 07.02.11 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Altenholz | 5:3 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 07.02.11 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3 | 8:8 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Di | 08.02.11 | v | 19:30 | Fortuna Wellsee Kiel | 3. Herren | 7:9 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Di | 08.02.11 | | 20:00 | TSV Bordesholm 2 | 6. Herren | 6:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mi | 09.02.11 | v | 20:00 | Kieler TB Brunswik | 1. Herren | 4:9 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mi | 09.02.11 | | 20:00 | Kieler TB Brunswik 5 | 5. Herren | 8:8 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 11.02.11 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Hammer Kiel | 9:2 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 11.02.11 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Kieler TV | 8:8 | |
B und C- Kreisliga | Mo | 14.02.11 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Bordesholm 3 | 1:5 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Mo | 14.02.11 | | 19:30 | DJK Kiel | 3. Herren | 8:8 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mo | 14.02.11 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSV Kronshagen 4 | 4:9 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Do | 17.02.11 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 8 | 4. Herren | 6:9 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 18.02.11 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Melsdorf | 8:8 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mo | 21.02.11 | v | 19:30 | Kieler TV 4 | 5. Herren | 3:9 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Mo | 21.02.11 | | 20:00 | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 3. Herren | 2:9 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Di | 22.02.11 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 6. Herren | 8:2 | |
Kreisliga | Do | 24.02.11 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 2. Herren | 9:3 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mo | 28.02.11 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 9:4 | |
B und C- Kreisliga | Di | 01.03.11 | v | 17:30 | TSV Melsdorf | 1. Jungen 15 | 5:3 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Di | 01.03.11 | | 20:00 | 6. Herren | Kieler MTV 3 | 0:8 | |
B und C- Kreisliga | Fr | 04.03.11 | | 17:00 | TSV Bordesholm 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 5:0 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 04.03.11 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Russee | 6:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 04.03.11 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SC GH Neumünster | 7:9 | |
B und C- Kreisliga | Mo | 07.03.11 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Flintbek 2 | 5:3 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Mo | 07.03.11 | v | 20:00 | 6. Herren | Kieler TB Brunswik | 0:8 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Di | 08.03.11 | v | 20:00 | 6. Herren | Post/Telekom Kiel 4 | 4:8 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mi | 09.03.11 | | 20:00 | TV Jahn | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mi | 09.03.11 | | 20:00 | TSV Bordesholm | 5. Herren | 1:9 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 11.03.11 | | 20:15 | TSV Kroog | 2. Herren | 9:5 | |
B und C- Kreisliga | Mo | 14.03.11 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 4:5 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 14.03.11 | v | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Wellingd. TV 3 | 7:9 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mo | 14.03.11 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | Polizei SV Kiel 4 | 9:5 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 18.03.11 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Wiker SV 2 | 9:3 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 21.03.11 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Schilksee | 9:5 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 21.03.11 | | 20:00 | Kieler TTK 3 | 1. Herren | 4:9 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Di | 22.03.11 | v | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 4. Herren | 9:6 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 22.03.11 | | 20:00 | THW Kiel 3 | 5. Herren | 2:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Di | 22.03.11 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SC Mittelp. Nortorf 3 | 5:9 | |
B und C- Kreisliga | Fr | 25.03.11 | | 18:15 | Wellingd. TV 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 1:5 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 25.03.11 | v | 19:30 | Polizei SV Kiel 3 | 4. Herren | 6:9 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 25.03.11 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Wiker SV | 5:9 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Sa | 26.03.11 | | 15:00 | SV Friedrichsort 7 | 3. Herren | 9:0 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 01.04.11 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 2. Herren | 9:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 01.04.11 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Dörpsgill Rumohr | 1:9 | |
8. Kreisklasse | Di | 05.04.11 | v | 20:00 | Kieler TTK 7 | 6. Herren | 8:0 | kl |
Kreisliga | Fr | 08.04.11 | | 19:30 | Polizei SV Kiel | 2. Herren | 9:2 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 08.04.11 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SpVg. Eidertal Molf. | 4:9 | |
|