6. Kreisklasse | Di | 19.01.16 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 9:1 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Sa | 23.01.16 | v | 15:00 | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 2. Herren | 9:1 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 25.01.16 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | DJK Kiel | 9:6 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 26.01.16 | | 20:00 | Wellingd. TV 3 | 4. Herren | 5:9 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Di | 26.01.16 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSV Russee 3 | 8:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 29.01.16 | | 20:15 | Preetzer TSV 4 | 1. Herren | 9:6 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Mo | 01.02.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
Schüler B+C Kreisliga | Di | 02.02.16 | | 17:30 | TSV Bordesholm | 1. Jungen 15 | 8:2 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Di | 02.02.16 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | Kieler MTV 3 | 0:8 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mi | 03.02.16 | | 20:15 | Polizei SV Kiel 5 | 4. Herren | 0:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 05.02.16 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Kieler TTK 4 | 9:7 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Fr | 05.02.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 3. Herren | 9:3 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 08.02.16 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Kieler TV 3 | 9:3 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Di | 09.02.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 2. Herren | 9:5 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Do | 11.02.16 | | 19:45 | Kieler TB Brunswik | 1. Herren | 9:7 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Mo | 15.02.16 | v | 20:15 | Wiker SV 6 | 5. Herren | 8:1 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 16.02.16 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Kieler TV 4 | 9:2 | |
Schüler B+C Kreisliga | Fr | 19.02.16 | | 17:00 | TSV Bordesholm 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 7:3 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Fr | 19.02.16 | v | 19:30 | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 3. Herren | 6:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 19.02.16 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Kieler TB Brunswik 2 | 9:1 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 19.02.16 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | THW Kiel | 3:9 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Fr | 19.02.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Kroog 5 | 5. Herren | Melden |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 22.02.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Kroog 4 | 3. Herren | 3:9 | |
Schüler B+C Kreisliga | Di | 23.02.16 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | Wiker SV 2 | 0:10 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 23.02.16 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TV Jahn 4 | 5:9 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Mi | 24.02.16 | | 20:00 | Kieler TB Brunswik 4 | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 26.02.16 | t | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 9:5 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Di | 01.03.16 | | 19:30 | THW Kiel 3 | 5. Herren | 8:1 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Do | 03.03.16 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 8 | 4. Herren | 1:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 04.03.16 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Wiker SV 2 | 9:7 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 04.03.16 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Gettorfer TV | 9:6 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 07.03.16 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | FT Vorwärts 2 | 7:9 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Di | 08.03.16 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | FT Adler | 2:8 | |
Schüler B+C Kreisliga | Do | 10.03.16 | v | 18:30 | TSV Altenholz | 1. Jungen 15 | 10:0 | kl |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 11.03.16 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TV Jahn | 3:9 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Mo | 14.03.16 | | 19:30 | NDTSV Holsatia | 5. Herren | 8:2 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 14.03.16 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Wellingd. TV 2 | 3:9 | |
Schüler B+C Kreisliga | Di | 15.03.16 | v | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Russee 3 | 1:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 18.03.16 | v t | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 3 | 8:8 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Fr | 18.03.16 | | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV 2 | 4. Herren | 9:3 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mo | 21.03.16 | | 19:30 | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 5 | 4. Herren | 1:9 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 21.03.16 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Wiker SV 4 | 3:9 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mo | 11.04.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Flintbek 4 | 4. Herren | 1:9 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 11.04.16 | | 20:00 | TSV Kronshagen 4 | 3. Herren | 9:7 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 15.04.16 | | 19:30 | TuS Holtenau | 2. Herren | 6:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 15.04.16 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Melsdorf | 9:0 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Mo | 18.04.16 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Kroog 3 | 9:7 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 19.04.16 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Polizei SV Kiel 4 | 9:6 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mi | 20.04.16 | | 19:30 | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 3. Herren | 9:0 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 22.04.16 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Russee 2 | 9:3 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 22.04.16 | | 20:00 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 1. Herren | 5:9 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Mo | 25.04.16 | v t | 20:00 | TSV Flintbek | 2. Herren | 9:3 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Do | 28.04.16 | v | 19:30 | TuS Felde | 2. Herren | 9:2 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 29.04.16 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Kieler TV | 9:3 | |
|