2. Bezirksliga A | Sa | 12.09.15 | | 17:30 | Kieler TV | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 14.09.15 | | 19:30 | DJK Kiel | 3. Herren | 8:8 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 15.09.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Wellingd. TV 3 | 9:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 18.09.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Preetzer TSV 4 | 9:5 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 21.09.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 9:3 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Di | 22.09.15 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSV Kronshagen 6 | Melden |
6. Kreisklasse | Do | 24.09.15 | | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 4. Herren | 1:9 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 25.09.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 9:7 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 28.09.15 | | 19:30 | Kieler TV 3 | 3. Herren | 2:9 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Mi | 30.09.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Russee 3 | 5. Herren | 8:1 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 02.10.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Kroog 3 | 2. Herren | 9:3 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 05.10.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 9:5 | |
Schüler B+C Kreisliga | Di | 06.10.15 | v | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Bordesholm | 1:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Do | 08.10.15 | | 19:45 | Kieler TB Brunswik 2 | 1. Herren | 0:9 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Do | 08.10.15 | | 20:15 | Kieler MTV 3 | 5. Herren | 8:3 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 09.10.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 8:8 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mo | 12.10.15 | | 19:30 | Kieler TV 4 | 4. Herren | 9:7 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Mo | 12.10.15 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 4:9 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 12.10.15 | | 20:15 | Wiker SV 4 | 3. Herren | 9:2 | |
BzPokal Herren | Mi | 14.10.15 | v | 20:30 | Preetzer TSV 2 | 1. Herren | 4:1 | |
Schüler B+C Kreisliga | Do | 15.10.15 | | 15:30 | TSV Russee 3 | 1. Jungen 15 | 10:0 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Do | 15.10.15 | | 20:00 | VfR Laboe 3 | 5. Herren | Melden |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 02.11.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Kroog 4 | 9:5 | |
Schüler B+C Kreisliga | Di | 03.11.15 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Bordesholm 2 | 3:7 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Di | 03.11.15 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSV Kroog 5 | Melden |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 03.11.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 8 | 9:1 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 06.11.15 | | 20:00 | Wiker SV 2 | 1. Herren | 2:9 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 09.11.15 | | 19:30 | FT Vorwärts 2 | 3. Herren | 4:9 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Di | 10.11.15 | v | 19:45 | THW Kiel | 2. Herren | 9:2 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 10.11.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Gettorfer TV 2 | 8:8 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Di | 10.11.15 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | Wiker SV 6 | 3:8 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mi | 11.11.15 | | 20:00 | TV Jahn | 1. Herren | 9:3 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 13.11.15 | | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV | 2. Herren | 6:9 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Mo | 16.11.15 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Kieler TB Brunswik 4 | 9:2 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mo | 16.11.15 | | 20:00 | TV Jahn 4 | 4. Herren | 8:8 | |
Schüler B+C Kreisliga | Di | 17.11.15 | | 18:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Altenholz | 2:8 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Di | 17.11.15 | v | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf | 1. Herren | 9:6 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 17.11.15 | v | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Polizei SV Kiel 5 | 9:1 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Fr | 20.11.15 | | 19:45 | FT Adler | 5. Herren | 8:0 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 20.11.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TuS Holtenau | 9:3 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 20.11.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 3 | 4:9 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Mo | 23.11.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Russee 2 | 2. Herren | 7:9 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 23.11.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Kronshagen 4 | 8:8 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Di | 24.11.15 | v t | 20:00 | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 1. Herren | 9:4 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 24.11.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 5 | 9:1 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Di | 24.11.15 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | THW Kiel 3 | 1:8 | |
Schüler B+C Kreisliga | Di | 01.12.15 | v | 17:30 | Wiker SV 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 10:0 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Di | 01.12.15 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | NDTSV Holsatia | 3:8 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Di | 01.12.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Flintbek 4 | 9:1 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Fr | 04.12.15 | | 20:00 | Wellingd. TV 2 | 3. Herren | 9:2 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 04.12.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 9:2 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 07.12.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 6:9 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Mo | 07.12.15 | t | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Flintbek | 9:3 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mi | 09.12.15 | | 20:15 | Polizei SV Kiel 4 | 4. Herren | 5:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 11.12.15 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Kieler TB Brunswik | 6:9 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Di | 15.12.15 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TuS Felde | 9:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 18.12.15 | v | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 4 | 1. Herren | 2:9 | |
|