A - Kreisliga | Do | 20.01.11 | u | 17:30 | Wiker SV | 1. Jungen 15 | Melden |
3.Kreisklasse | Fr | 21.01.11 | | 19:45 | 3. Herren | 2. Herren | 5:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 21.01.11 | | 20:15 | SV Probsteierhagen 3 | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 24.01.11 | | 20:15 | Wiker SV 3 | 2. Herren | 5:9 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Fr | 28.01.11 | | 19:45 | 3. Herren | Kieler TTK 6 | 2:9 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Do | 03.02.11 | | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Fr | 04.02.11 | | 19:45 | 3. Herren | TuS Holtenau | 7:9 | |
A - Kreisliga | Mo | 07.02.11 | | 17:45 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Flintbek | 6:1 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 07.02.11 | | 20:15 | TSV Altenholz | 2. Herren | 6:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Di | 08.02.11 | | 19:30 | TSV Kronshagen | 1. Herren | 9:1 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Fr | 11.02.11 | | 19:45 | 3. Herren | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 8:8 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 11.02.11 | | 19:45 | 1. Herren | FT Eiche 2 | 3:9 | |
A - Kreisliga | Mo | 14.02.11 | v | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TV Jahn | 6:0 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 14.02.11 | v | 19:45 | 3. Herren | Heikendorfer SV | 9:5 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 18.02.11 | | 19:45 | 1. Herren | Kieler TTK 4 | 8:8 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Fr | 18.02.11 | | 19:45 | 2. Herren | TSV Russee 2 | 4:9 | |
A - Kreisliga | Mo | 21.02.11 | | 17:45 | 1. Jungen 15 | Kieler MTV | 6:1 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 21.02.11 | | 19:30 | Kieler TV 2 | 3. Herren | 7:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Di | 22.02.11 | | 20:00 | TSV Plön | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
A - Kreisliga | Fr | 25.02.11 | v | 18:15 | TSV Schilksee | 1. Jungen 15 | 4:6 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Fr | 25.02.11 | | 19:45 | 2. Herren | Kieler TTK 6 | 0:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 04.03.11 | | 19:45 | 1. Herren | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 8:8 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Fr | 04.03.11 | | 19:45 | 2. Herren | TuS Holtenau | 7:9 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Fr | 04.03.11 | | 20:00 | TSV Russee 2 | 3. Herren | 9:5 | |
A - Kreisliga | Mo | 07.03.11 | v | 18:00 | Kieler TV | 1. Jungen 15 | 0:6 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 07.03.11 | | 19:30 | Heikendorfer SV | 2. Herren | 6:9 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Fr | 11.03.11 | | 19:45 | 3. Herren | Wiker SV 3 | 9:6 | |
A - Kreisliga | Mo | 14.03.11 | | 18:15 | 1. Jungen 15 | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 2:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 18.03.11 | | 19:45 | 1. Herren | Schellhorner Gilde | 9:4 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 21.03.11 | | 20:15 | TSV Altenholz | 3. Herren | 8:8 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 25.03.11 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 4 | 1. Herren | 9:1 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Fr | 25.03.11 | | 19:45 | 2. Herren | Kieler TV 2 | 6:9 | |
A - Kreisliga | Sa | 26.03.11 | | 15:30 | Post/Telekom Kiel | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:1 | |
A - Kreisliga | Mo | 28.03.11 | | 17:45 | 1. Jungen 15 | Wellingd. TV | 6:0 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 01.04.11 | | 19:45 | 1. Herren | Kieler TB Brunswik 2 | 3:9 | |
A - Kreisliga | Sa | 09.04.11 | v t | 15:30 | TuS Holtenau | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:4 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 15.04.11 | | 20:00 | TSV Lütjenburg | 1. Herren | 9:0 | kl |
|