3.Kreisklasse | Fr | 17.01.14 | | 19:45 | Kieler MTV | 3. Herren | 9:4 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mi | 22.01.14 | | 20:00 | Kieler TB Brunswik 4 | 3. Herren | 9:5 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 24.01.14 | | 20:00 | Kieler TTK 5 | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
Jungen Kreisliga | Mo | 27.01.14 | | 17:45 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof | 1. Jungen 19 | 5:5 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 31.01.14 | | 19:45 | Kieler TV | 1. Herren | 9:5 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Fr | 31.01.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | DJK Kiel | 7:9 | |
Jungen Kreisliga | Mo | 03.02.14+ | v | 17:50 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 3:6 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 07.02.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Kieler TV 2 | 4:9 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 07.02.14 | | 20:00 | Wiker SV 2 | 1. Herren | 9:0 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 10.02.14 | | 19:45 | 1. Herren | TV Jahn 2 | 9:3 | |
Jungen Kreisliga | Do | 13.02.14 | | 18:30 | TSV Altenholz | 1. Jungen 19 | 0:6 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Fr | 14.02.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Kroog 4 | 9:7 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 14.02.14 | v | 20:00 | TSV Russee 3 | 2. Herren | 9:3 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 21.02.14 | | 20:00 | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 1. Herren | 9:4 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 21.02.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 6:9 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Fr | 21.02.14 | | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV | 3. Herren | 8:8 | |
Jungen Kreisliga | Mo | 24.02.14 | v | 17:50 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Melsdorf | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 24.02.14 | | 19:45 | 1. Herren | TSV Kroog | 8:8 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Fr | 28.02.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 2:9 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 03.03.14 | | 19:45 | 1. Herren | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 7:9 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 07.03.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | 6:9 | |
Jungen Kreisliga | Mo | 10.03.14 | v | 18:20 | Kieler TV | 1. Jungen 19 | 0:6 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 10.03.14 | v | 20:15 | FT Eiche 3 | 1. Herren | 9:3 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 10.03.14 | | 20:15 | TSV Altenholz | 3. Herren | 7:9 | |
Kreisliga | Do | 13.03.14 | | 19:45 | Kieler TB Brunswik 2 | 1. Herren | 9:4 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Mo | 17.03.14 | | 19:45 | FT Vorwärts 2 | 3. Herren | 9:0 | kl |
Jungen Kreisliga | Mo | 24.03.14 | | 17:50 | 1. Jungen 19 | Kieler TB Brunswik | 5:5 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 24.03.14 | | 19:45 | 1. Herren | ETSV Eintracht Kiel | 4:9 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Mo | 24.03.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 2. Herren | 9:3 | |
3.Kreisklasse | Di | 25.03.14 | | 20:00 | SpVg. Eidertal Molf. | 3. Herren | 9:1 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Fr | 04.04.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SV Friedrichsort 7 | 6:9 | |
Jungen Kreisliga | Mo | 07.04.14 | | 17:50 | 1. Jungen 19 | Wellingd. TV | 6:0 | |
Jungen Kreisliga | Do | 10.04.14 | v | 17:30 | Wiker SV | 1. Jungen 19 | 1:6 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Do | 17.04.14 | v | 20:00 | Wiker SV 3 | 2. Herren | 9:5 | |
2.Kreisklasse | Mo | 28.04.14 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TuS Holtenau | 9:1 | |
|