Kreispokal | Di | 22.01.13 | t | 20:00 | 1. Kreispokal | TuS Krempe | 4:3 | |
Herren 1. KK | Fr | 25.01.13 | | 20:00 | TS Schenefeld 2 | 1. Herren | 6:6 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 29.01.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | 2. Herren | 0:7 | |
Herren 1. KK | Do | 31.01.13 | | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 5 | 1. Herren | 6:6 | |
Herren 1. KK | Di | 05.02.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 1:7 | |
Kreispokal | Di | 05.02.13 | | 20:00 | SC Hohenaspe 5 | 1. Kreispokal | 4:2 | |
Herren 6. KK | Di | 05.02.13 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Wacken 6 | 4:7 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 05.02.13 | | 20:15 | MTV Horst 6 | 3. Herren | 7:5 | |
Herren 6. KK | Mo | 11.02.13 | | 20:15 | TS Schenefeld 4 | 4. Herren | 2:7 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 12.02.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 5:7 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 12.02.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | MTV Horst 6 | 7:4 | |
Herren 1. KK | Fr | 15.02.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 1. Herren | 6:6 | |
Herren 1. KK | Di | 19.02.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TuS Krempe | 4:7 | |
Herren 6. KK | Di | 26.02.13 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Münsterdorfer SV 4 | 7:1 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 26.02.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 5:7 | |
Herren 1. KK | Di | 26.02.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Wewelsfleth | 1. Herren | 5:7 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 26.02.13 | | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 11 | 3. Herren | 7:3 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 05.03.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | RW Kiebitzreihe 3 | 7:4 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 05.03.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SC Itzehoe 11 | 7:0 | |
Herren 1. KK | Di | 05.03.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 7:4 | |
Herren 6. KK | Di | 05.03.13 | | 20:15 | MTV Horst 8 | 4. Herren | 7:3 | |
Herren 5. KK | Mo | 11.03.13 | | 20:00 | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 3. Herren | 7:2 | |
Herren 5. KK | Mo | 11.03.13 | | 20:15 | RW Kiebitzreihe 3 | 2. Herren | 3:7 | |
Herren 6. KK | Di | 12.03.13 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | MTV Horst 7 | 2:7 | |
Herren 1. KK | Do | 14.03.13 | | 20:15 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 1. Herren | 3:7 | |
Herren 1. KK | Di | 19.03.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Wacken 2 | 7:5 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 19.03.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 6:6 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 19.03.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 7:3 | |
Herren 6. KK | Fr | 22.03.13 | | 20:15 | SC Itzehoe 12 | 4. Herren | 6:6 | |
Herren 1. KK | Mo | 15.04.13 | | 20:15 | Post SV Itzehoe 2 | 1. Herren | 7:2 | |
Herren 6. KK | Di | 16.04.13 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Post SV Itzehoe 4 | 7:3 | |
Herren 5. KK | Mi | 17.04.13 | | 20:15 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 2. Herren | 1:7 | |
Herren 6. KK | Do | 18.04.13 | v | 20:15 | SC Hohenaspe 8 | 4. Herren | 7:1 | |
Herren 5. KK | Fr | 19.04.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 5 | 3. Herren | 7:1 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 23.04.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 5 | 6:6 | |
Herren 1. KK | Di | 23.04.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | MTV Horst 3 | 6:6 | |
|