Jungen B - Fr | Fr | 28.01.11 | | 18:30 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:3 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 01.02.11 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | 3. Herren | 2:7 | |
Herren 5. KK | Mo | 07.02.11 | | 20:15 | TS Schenefeld 3 | 2. Herren | 7:3 | |
Jungen B - Fr | Di | 08.02.11 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Brokstedt | 1:6 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 08.02.11 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | RW Kiebitzreihe 3 | 7:1 | |
Herren 4. KK | Di | 08.02.11 | | 20:20 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | 1. Herren | 2:7 | |
Herren 5. KK | Mo | 14.02.11 | | 20:00 | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 3. Herren | 2:7 | |
Herren 4. KK | Di | 15.02.11 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 4 | 7:2 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 15.02.11 | | 20:10 | 2. Herren | SV Brokdorf 2 | 7:2 | |
Jungen B - Fr | Di | 22.02.11 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 1:6 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 22.02.11 | | 20:00 | MTV Horst 6 | 2. Herren | 7:4 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 22.02.11 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SC Itzehoe 11 | 7:2 | |
Herren 4. KK | Mi | 23.02.11 | | 20:15 | TuS Krempe 2 | 1. Herren | 2:7 | |
Herren 4. KK | Mo | 28.02.11 | t | 20:00 | Breitenb. SC Nordoe | 1. Herren | 1:7 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 01.03.11 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Brokstedt 2 | 7:0 | kl |
Herren 5. KK | Mi | 02.03.11 | | 20:00 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 3. Herren | 3:7 | |
Jungen B - Fr | Di | 08.03.11 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist | 1:6 | |
Herren 4. KK | Di | 08.03.11 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | MTV Horst 5 | 7:0 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 08.03.11 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | RW Kiebitzreihe 3 | 7:0 | |
Herren 5. KK | Fr | 11.03.11 | | 20:00 | TSV Brokstedt 2 | 3. Herren | 3:7 | |
Herren 5. KK | Mo | 14.03.11 | | 20:00 | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 2. Herren | 3:7 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 15.03.11 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TS Schenefeld 3 | 4:7 | |
Herren 4. KK | Di | 15.03.11 | | 20:15 | SC Itzehoe 9 | 1. Herren | 1:7 | |
Herren 5. KK | Mo | 21.03.11 | | 20:00 | SV Brokdorf 2 | 3. Herren | 3:7 | |
Herren 4. KK | Di | 22.03.11 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SC Itzehoe 10 | 7:0 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 22.03.11 | | 20:05 | 2. Herren | SC Itzehoe 11 | 7:2 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 29.03.11 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | MTV Horst 6 | 7:3 | |
Herren 5. KK | Mi | 30.03.11 | | 20:00 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 2. Herren | 6:6 | |
Herren 4. KK | Fr | 01.04.11 | | 20:15 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 5 | 1. Herren | 4:7 | |
Herren 4. KK | Di | 05.04.11 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 7:1 | |
Jungen B - Fr | Mo | 11.04.11 | v | 18:00 | TSV Brokstedt | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:1 | |
Jungen B - Fr | Di | 12.04.11 | v | 18:30 | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:0 | |
Endrunde Jungen | Do | 05.05.11 | | 17:30 | SC Itzehoe | 1. Jungen 19 | 0:6 | kl |
|