Herren 5. KK | Di | 13.01.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Post SV Itzehoe 4 | 7:3 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 13.01.15 | | 20:20 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 7 | 3. Herren | 2:7 | |
Herren KL | Fr | 16.01.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken | 1. Herren | 4:7 | |
Herren 3. KK | Fr | 16.01.15 | | 20:15 | SC Itzehoe 6 | 2. Herren | 6:6 | |
Herren KL | Di | 20.01.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 1:7 | |
Herren 3. KK | Di | 20.01.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SC Itzehoe 5 | 7:2 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 20.01.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | MTV Horst 8 | 7:1 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 20.01.15 | | 20:30 | MTV Horst 7 | 4. Herren | 2:7 | |
Herren KL | Di | 27.01.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TS Schenefeld | 7:4 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 27.01.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SC Itzehoe 9 | 7:0 | kl |
Herren 3. KK | Di | 27.01.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 7:1 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 03.02.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | 3. Herren | 1:7 | |
Herren 3. KK | Do | 05.02.15 | | 20:15 | SC Hohenaspe 7 | 2. Herren | 7:4 | |
Herren KL | Fr | 06.02.15 | | 20:15 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 1. Herren | 2:7 | |
Herren 5. KK | Mo | 09.02.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken 6 | 4. Herren | 7:3 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 10.02.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Münsterdorfer SV 5 | 7:0 | |
Herren 3. KK | Di | 10.02.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SC Hohenaspe 6 | 7:2 | |
Herren KL | Fr | 13.02.15 | | 20:00 | MTV Horst 2 | 1. Herren | 4:7 | |
Herren 5. KK | Mo | 16.02.15 | v t | 20:00 | TS Schenefeld 4 | 4. Herren | 6:6 | |
Herren KL | Di | 17.02.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SC Itzehoe 3 | 5:7 | |
Herren 3. KK | Di | 17.02.15 | | 20:05 | SC Itzehoe 7 | 2. Herren | 3:7 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 17.02.15 | | 20:30 | MTV Horst 7 | 3. Herren | 1:7 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 24.02.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | Post SV Itzehoe 4 | 7:0 | |
Herren KL | Mi | 25.02.15 | v | 20:15 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 1. Herren | 2:7 | |
Herren 3. KK | Fr | 27.02.15 | | 20:00 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 4 | 2. Herren | 5:7 | |
Herren 5. KK | Fr | 27.02.15 | | 20:15 | MTV Horst 8 | 4. Herren | 1:7 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 03.03.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 7 | 0:7 | kl |
Herren 3. KK | Di | 03.03.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SV Brokdorf | 7:3 | |
Herren KL | Di | 03.03.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 7:2 | |
Herren 5. KK | Mo | 09.03.15 | | 20:00 | TS Schenefeld 3 | 3. Herren | 1:7 | |
Herren KL | Mo | 09.03.15 | | 20:15 | Post SV Itzehoe | 1. Herren | 1:7 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 10.03.15 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Wacken 6 | 3:7 | |
Herren 3. KK | Di | 10.03.15 | t | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Wacken 4 | 4:7 | |
Herren 5. KK | Fr | 13.03.15 | | 20:15 | SC Itzehoe 9 | 4. Herren | 6:6 | |
Herren KL | Di | 17.03.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 7:3 | |
Herren 3. KK | Di | 17.03.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | Post SV Itzehoe 3 | 7:0 | kl |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 17.03.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TS Schenefeld 3 | 7:0 | kl |
Herren 5. KK | Mo | 23.03.15 | v | 20:00 | TS Schenefeld 4 | 3. Herren | 4:7 | |
Herren 5. KK | Di | 24.03.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Münsterdorfer SV 5 | 7:0 | |
Herren 3. KK | Mi | 25.03.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken 5 | 2. Herren | 0:7 | |
Herren KL | Fr | 27.03.15 | | 20:30 | SC Hohenaspe 3 | 1. Herren | 5:7 | |
|