2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 11.01.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Mildstedt 2 | 9:7 | |
Kreispokal Herren | Mi | 16.01.13+ | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 0:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse Nord | Fr | 18.01.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSB Flensburg 2 | 7:0 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 18.01.13 | | 20:00 | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 1. Herren | 1:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Di | 22.01.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Sterup | 6:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse Nord | Do | 24.01.13 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 3. Herren | 6:6 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 25.01.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Großsolt 2 | 2. Herren | 5:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 25.01.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | KFUM Flensborg 2 | 7:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Sa | 26.01.13 | | 17:30 | TTG Sylt-Ost | 1. Herren | 0:9 | kl |
2. Bezirksliga | Mo | 28.01.13 | | 20:00 | Gardinger TSV | 1. Herren | 8:8 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Di | 29.01.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SV Gottrupel | 9:3 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 01.02.13 | v | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft | 1. Herren | 9:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse Nord | Fr | 01.02.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Adelby 3 | 7:4 | |
Kreisklasse Ju A | Fr | 08.02.13 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | IF Stjernen Flensb. | 6:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse Nord | Fr | 08.02.13 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 7:2 | |
Kreisklasse Ju A | Mo | 11.02.13 | | 18:00 | SV Gottrupel | 1. Jungen 19 | 1:6 | |
Kreisklasse Ju A | Fr | 15.02.13 | | 18:30 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 15.02.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 2 | 2. Herren | 7:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse Nord | Mo | 18.02.13 | v | 19:40 | TSV Munkbrarup 2 | 3. Herren | 7:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Di | 19.02.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TUS Havetoft 2 | 9:4 | |
Kreisklasse Ju A | Do | 21.02.13 | v | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | KFUM Flensborg | 6:4 | |
Kreisklasse Ju A | Fr | 22.02.13 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | TuS Collegia Jübek | 2:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 22.02.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTSG Schwabs/Olders | 8:8 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 01.03.13 | | 20:15 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 2. Herren | 9:6 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Di | 05.03.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SSV Schafflund | 9:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 08.03.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 9:2 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 15.03.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Großsolt | 9:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 15.03.13 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 2. Herren | 9:6 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Di | 19.03.13 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Kropp | 7:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 22.03.13 | | 19:30 | IF Stjernen Flensb. | 1. Herren | 4:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse Nord | Fr | 22.03.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Gottrupel 4 | 7:1 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Di | 09.04.13 | v t | 20:00 | TuS Tating | 1. Herren | 9:1 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mi | 10.04.13 | | 20:00 | TTC Jardelund | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 12.04.13 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TuS Collegia Jübek | 9:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse Nord | Mo | 15.04.13 | v | 19:40 | TSV Munkbrarup 3 | 3. Herren | 5:7 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 18.04.13 | v | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld 3 | 2. Herren | 2:9 | |
|