2. Bezirksliga | Di | 07.01.14 | v | 19:30 | TTC Ramsharde 2 | 2. Herren | 9:4 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 10.01.14 | t | 20:00 | TSV Großsolt | 2. Herren | 9:1 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Di | 14.01.14 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | 2. Herren | 9:0 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 17.01.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Wiedingharde | 9:2 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 17.01.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | IF Stjernen Flensb. | 5:9 | |
Kreisklasse Ju A | Di | 21.01.14 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | IF Stjernen Flensb. | 6:1 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Do | 23.01.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup | 2. Herren | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.01.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Adelby | 4:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 24.01.14 | | 20:15 | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm | 1. Herren | 8:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 27.01.14 | | 20:00 | MTV Gelting | 3. Herren | 9:3 | |
Kreisklasse Ju A | Di | 28.01.14 | | 17:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | SV Adelby | Melden |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 31.01.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Großsolt | 9:2 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 31.01.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Wiedingharde | 5:9 | |
Kreispokal Herren | So | 02.02.14+ | | 20:00 | TTC Jardelund | 1. Herren | 4:0 | kl |
Kreisklasse Ju A | Mo | 03.02.14 | | 18:00 | SV Gottrupel | 1. Jungen 19 | 0:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 07.02.14 | t | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTSG Schwabs/Olders | 9:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 07.02.14 | t | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 3. Herren | 9:2 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 07.02.14 | | 20:15 | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm | 2. Herren | 9:0 | |
Kreisklasse Ju A | Di | 11.02.14 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 4:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 14.02.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TUS Havetoft 3 | 9:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Mo | 17.02.14 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schwabs/Olders | 2. Herren | 9:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 18.02.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 3. Herren | 9:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 28.02.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Großsolt 3 | 9:4 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 28.02.14 | | 20:00 | KFUM Flensborg 2 | 1. Herren | 9:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 03.03.14 | | 20:00 | SV Wallsbüll | 3. Herren | 9:5 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Sa | 08.03.14 | v | 14:00 | TTG Sylt-Ost | 1. Herren | 9:3 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Sa | 08.03.14 | v | 17:30 | TTG Sylt-Ost | 2. Herren | 9:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 14.03.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 9:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 14.03.14 | | 20:00 | SZ Arlewatt | 1. Herren | 5:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 14.03.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | KFUM Flensborg 2 | 2:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 19.03.14 | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld 4 | 3. Herren | 3:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 21.03.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Ramsharde 2 | 5:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Mo | 24.03.14 | | 20:15 | Breklumer SV German. | 1. Herren | 5:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 28.03.14 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Munkbrarup | 5:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 28.03.14 | | 20:00 | SZ Arlewatt | 2. Herren | 9:0 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 02.04.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Erfde | 3. Herren | 9:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 04.04.14 | t | 19:30 | IF Stjernen Flensb. | 1. Herren | 0:9 | kl |
2. Bezirksliga | Fr | 04.04.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Ramsharde 2 | 0:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Mo | 07.04.14 | | 20:15 | Breklumer SV German. | 2. Herren | 9:0 | |
2. Bezirksliga | Do | 10.04.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup | 1. Herren | 3:9 | |
|