K r e i s l i g a | Di | 06.01.15 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft 2 | 2. Herren | 4:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 09.01.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld | 2:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 09.01.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | KFUM Flensborg 4 | 2:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 15.01.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 3. Herren | 5:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 16.01.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TuS Collegia Jübek | 7:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | So | 18.01.15 | | 11:00 | TTG Sylt-Ost | 1. Herren | 9:1 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Mo | 19.01.15 | | 20:00 | KFUM Flensborg 3 | 2. Herren | 9:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Di | 20.01.15 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 7:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 27.01.15 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Munkbrarup | 4:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 29.01.15 | v | 20:00 | TSV Erfde | 3. Herren | 6:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 30.01.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Ramsharde | 6:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 30.01.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 9:6 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Do | 05.02.15 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | KFUM Flensborg | 6:0 | kl |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 05.02.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup | 2. Herren | 9:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 06.02.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Gottrupel 2 | 8:8 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 06.02.15 | | 20:15 | TTC Högel | 1. Herren | 9:5 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Do | 12.02.15 | | 17:45 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 13.02.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSB Flensburg | 1:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 13.02.15 | | 20:15 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 2. Herren | 7:9 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Do | 19.02.15 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Kappeln | 4:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 20.02.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Mildstedt | 1. Herren | 9:4 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 20.02.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Großsolt 3 | 2:9 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Do | 26.02.15 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSB Flensburg | 6:0 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 27.02.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 3. Herren | 9:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 27.02.15 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Mo | 02.03.15 | | 17:00 | TSV Schaalby | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Di | 03.03.15 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 6:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 06.03.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Wallsbüll | 5:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 06.03.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Großsolt 2 | 9:0 | kl |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 09.03.15 | v | 20:00 | Gardinger TSV | 1. Herren | 7:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 12.03.15 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 3. Herren | 9:3 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 13.03.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 2 | 2. Herren | 9:3 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 20.03.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup | 1. Herren | 9:0 | kl |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 20.03.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Kropp | 4:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 27.03.15 | | 20:00 | KFUM Flensborg | 1. Herren | 9:1 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 27.03.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Jardelund | 7:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 27.03.15 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 2:9 | |
|