3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSV Schaalby 2 | 9:3 | |
2. Bezirksliga B | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 7:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 14.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 6 | 5. Herren | 1:9 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Do | 16.01.20 | | 17:00 | TTG Angeln | 1. Jungen 15 | 0:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TUS Havetoft 2 | 5:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Team Eiderstedt | 3:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga B | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Enge-Sande | 2. Herren | 1:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 17:30 | TuS Collegia Jübek 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 0:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:30 | KFUM Flensborg | 1. Herren | 9:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSV Sterup 3 | 9:3 | |
2. Bezirksliga B | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 7:0 | kl |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel 3 | 5. Herren | 4:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 20:00 | MTV Gelting | 4. Herren | 4:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga B | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | 2. Herren | 5:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TTC Ramsharde 2 | 1:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSB Flensburg | 0:9 | |
Bezirkspokal Herren | So | 02.02.20+ | v | 14:30 | TSV Amrum | 3. Herren | 4:2 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 05.02.20 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TUS Havetoft 3 | 4:9 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TuS Collegia Jübek | 6:0 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 3. Herren | 9:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | SV Adelby 3 | 9:3 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Mildstedt | 1. Herren | 9:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 13.02.20 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln 2 | 5. Herren | 0:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Breklumer SV German. | 9:4 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | KFUM Flensborg 2 | 7:9 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Mo | 17.02.20 | | 17:30 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | 1. Jungen 15 | 3:6 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 21.02.20 | v | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Großsolt 2 | 6:0 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft | 1. Herren | 9:3 | |
2. Bezirksliga B | So | 23.02.20 | | 10:30 | 2. Herren | TTG Sylt-Ost | 7:4 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSB Flensburg 2 | 1:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga B | Fr | 28.02.20 | v | 20:00 | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 2. Herren | 3:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTV Koldenbüttel | 9:0 | kl |
2. Bezirksliga A | Di | 03.03.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Nordstrand 03 | 3. Herren | 9:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 04.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 5. Herren | 9:4 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 04.03.20 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 2:9 | |
2. Bezirksliga B | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Wiedingharde | 7:4 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 06.03.20 | v | 20:30 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 4. Herren | 7:9 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 17:30 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 3:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 11.03.20 | v | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 5 | 9:1 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 24.04.20 | v | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Großsolt | Melden |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 08.05.20 | v | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | KFUM Flensborg | Melden |
|