Kreisliga | Mi | 10.01.24 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | 4. Herren | 3:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Do | 11.01.24 | | 19:30 | Polizei SV Flensburg 2 | 7. Herren | 7:5 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 12.01.24 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | 4. Herren | 7:3 | |
Kreisliga | Di | 16.01.24 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 4. Herren | 7:3 | |
Kreisliga | Mi | 17.01.24 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | 3. Herren | 4:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Do | 18.01.24 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 2. Herren | 7:2 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 19.01.24 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSV Munkbrarup | 2:7 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 19.01.24 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld | 1:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 19.01.24 | | 20:00 | SZ Arlewatt | 1. Herren | 6:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 19.01.24 | | 20:15 | TSV Hürup | 6. Herren | 7:5 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 22.01.24 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup | 3. Herren | 6:6 | |
Kreisliga | Mi | 24.01.24 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SV Adelby 2 | 7:3 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 26.01.24 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup 5 | 7. Herren | 4:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 26.01.24 | | 20:00 | 6. Herren | SV Wallsbüll | 7:1 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 26.01.24 | | 20:15 | SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Ha | 5. Herren | 7:1 | |
Kreispokal | Di | 30.01.24 | v | 19:30 | TTC Ramsharde 3 | 4. Herren | 4:2 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Di | 30.01.24 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TUS Havetoft | 3:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 02.02.24 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby 5 | 7. Herren | 1:7 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 02.02.24 | v | 20:00 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 4. Herren | 6:6 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 02.02.24 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TUS Havetoft 2 | 2:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 02.02.24 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Wiedingharde | 4:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 05.02.24 | | 20:00 | TSV Stedesand | 2. Herren | 3:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 06.02.24 | | 20:00 | 7. Herren | SSV Schafflund 4 | 7:2 | |
Kreisliga | Di | 06.02.24 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft 2 | 4. Herren | 7:0 | |
Kreispokal | Do | 08.02.24 | | 19:30 | Polizei SV Flensburg | 3. Herren | 4:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 09.02.24 | | 20:00 | 6. Herren | TSV Munkbrarup 3 | 7:3 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 09.02.24 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TUS Havetoft 2 | 5:7 | |
Kreisliga | Di | 13.02.24 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 5. Herren | 7:3 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 13.02.24 | | 20:00 | 7. Herren | TSV Munkbrarup 7 | 7:1 | |
Kreisliga | Mi | 14.02.24 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld | 1:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 16.02.24 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Team Eiderstedt | 2:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 16.02.24 | | 20:00 | 6. Herren | SV Gottrupel | 7:5 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Sa | 17.02.24 | v | 17:00 | TSV Amrum | 1. Herren | 6:6 | |
Kreisliga | Mo | 19.02.24 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup | 4. Herren | 7:1 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 20.02.24 | | 20:00 | 7. Herren | Sporskifte UF | 7:4 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 23.02.24 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 6:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 23.02.24 | | 20:00 | TSB Flensburg 2 | 2. Herren | 5:7 | |
Kreisliga | Di | 27.02.24 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby 2 | 3. Herren | 4:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 27.02.24 | | 20:00 | 7. Herren | SV Gottrupel 2 | 6:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 28.02.24 | v | 20:00 | TTC Jardelund | 6. Herren | 7:5 | |
Kreisliga | Mi | 28.02.24 | v | 20:00 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 5. Herren | 7:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 01.03.24 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Ramsharde 3 | 4:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 07.03.24 | | 20:00 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 5 | 6. Herren | 6:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 08.03.24 | v | 18:15 | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 2. Herren | 0:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 08.03.24 | | 20:00 | SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Ha 6 | 7. Herren | 1:7 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 08.03.24 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 6:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 08.03.24 | v | 20:30 | TSV Süderbrarup 2 | 1. Herren | 7:4 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 12.03.24 | | 20:00 | 7. Herren | TSV Munkbrarup 6 | 7:0 | |
Kreisliga | Do | 14.03.24 | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld | 5. Herren | 7:1 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 15.03.24 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Mildstedt | 4:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 15.03.24 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSB Flensburg | 6:6 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 15.03.24 | v | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Ha | 2:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 18.03.24 | | 20:15 | SSV Schafflund 3 | 6. Herren | 3:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Mi | 20.03.24 | v h | 17:15 | Polizei SV Flensburg 3 | 1. Jungen 15 | 0:6 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Mi | 20.03.24 | v h | 18:30 | Polizei SV Flensburg 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:1 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 22.03.24 | v h | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Högel | 3:7 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 22.03.24 | v | 20:00 | 5. Herren | SV Adelby 2 | 6:6 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 22.03.24 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Ha | 7:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 22.03.24 | v | 20:00 | 6. Herren | MTV Gelting | 7:3 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 22.03.24 | v | 20:15 | Breklumer SV German. | 1. Herren | 7:5 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Mo | 25.03.24 | | 20:00 | SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Ha 5 | 7. Herren | 7:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 26.03.24 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby 4 | 6. Herren | 4:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Di | 26.03.24 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | 6:6 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 09.04.24 | v | 20:00 | 7. Herren | TTG Angeln 3 | 7:0 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 12.04.24 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Ramsharde 2 | 7:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 17.04.24 | v | 20:00 | 6. Herren | TSV Sterup 4 | 7:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 26.04.24 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTV Koldenbüttel | 6:6 | |
|