Kreisverband Plön
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Jungen 15
Kreisliga Jungen 15
Überregional
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga A
Bezirksliga
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
TTG Eggebek/Tarp
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
kleine Halle - Förderschule Tarp
Schulsporthalle Oeversee
Turnhalle Eggebek Eichenbachschule
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
kleine Halle - Förderschule Tarp
Schulsporthalle Oeversee
Turnhalle Eggebek Eichenbachschule
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Team Eiderstedt
18
13
3
2
731
143
116
:63
53
29
:7
22
2
Breklumer SV Germania
18
11
3
4
191
41
110
:82
28
25
:11
14
3
TSB Flensburg
18
9
3
6
-264
-3
95
:87
8
21
:15
6
4
SZ Arlewatt
18
8
3
7
473
28
95
:88
7
19
:17
2
5
TTG Eggebek/Tarp
18
5
6
7
-12
-3
95
:103
-8
16
:20
-4
6
TTC Ramsharde III
18
7
2
9
-435
-50
83
:100
-17
16
:20
-4
7
TSV Amrum
18
6
2
10
190
-3
93
:100
-7
14
:22
-8
8
TTC Ramsharde II
18
6
2
10
-146
-35
79
:96
-17
14
:22
-8
9
TSV Süderbrarup II
18
5
3
10
-351
-53
82
:104
-22
13
:23
-10
10
TTV Koldenbüttel
18
5
3
10
-377
-65
80
:105
-25
13
:23
-10
2. Bezirksliga Herren A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf II
18
17
1
0
1044
210
125
:34
91
35
:1
34
2
TUS Havetoft
18
12
3
3
215
68
108
:75
33
27
:9
18
3
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf III
18
11
3
4
605
105
105
:71
34
25
:11
14
4
TTC Högel
18
9
3
6
218
60
100
:82
18
21
:15
6
5
TSV Wiedingharde
18
7
6
5
184
26
98
:87
11
20
:16
4
6
TSB Flensburg II
18
6
1
11
-238
-36
84
:102
-18
13
:23
-10
7
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
18
5
2
11
-190
-46
83
:104
-21
12
:24
-12
8
TSV Mildstedt
18
5
2
11
-486
-101
68
:108
-40
12
:24
-12
9
TSV Süderbrarup III
18
5
1
12
-524
-97
68
:107
-39
11
:25
-14
10
TSV Stedesand
18
1
2
15
-828
-189
52
:121
-69
4
:32
-28
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Stadtfeld
18
18
0
0
1234
233
126
:29
97
36
:0
36
2
TTG Eggebek/Tarp III
18
11
3
4
444
91
108
:77
31
25
:11
14
3
TSV Süderbrarup IV
18
12
1
5
264
70
104
:75
29
25
:11
14
4
TUS Havetoft II
18
9
1
8
129
31
101
:91
10
19
:17
2
5
SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Harrislee
18
9
1
8
-3
-15
84
:91
-7
19
:17
2
6
SV Adelby II
18
8
1
9
-362
-34
88
:90
-2
17
:19
-2
7
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche
18
6
2
10
-303
-72
81
:108
-27
14
:22
-8
8
TSV Munkbrarup
18
5
3
10
-137
-51
83
:101
-18
13
:23
-10
9
TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV
18
3
3
12
-439
-98
67
:109
-42
9
:27
-18
10
TTG Eggebek/Tarp V
18
1
1
16
-827
-155
51
:122
-71
3
:33
-30
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI
20
15
3
2
671
138
133
:74
59
33
:7
26
2
TTC Jardelund
20
15
2
3
664
132
125
:78
47
32
:8
24
3
SSV Schafflund III
20
11
4
5
657
94
120
:85
35
26
:14
12
4
TSV Munkbrarup III
20
10
2
8
-86
9
107
:103
4
22
:18
4
5
MTV Gelting
20
8
4
8
167
18
105
:102
3
20
:20
0
6
SV Wallsbüll
20
6
6
8
-140
-15
101
:108
-7
18
:22
-4
7
TSV Hürup
20
9
0
11
-179
-25
91
:101
-10
18
:22
-4
8
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf V
20
6
5
9
53
-3
101
:106
-5
17
:23
-6
9
SV Gottrupel
20
7
3
10
-95
-22
99
:108
-9
17
:23
-6
10
SV Adelby IV
20
5
3
12
-322
-90
85
:114
-29
13
:27
-14
11
TSV Sterup IV
20
1
2
17
-1390
-236
47
:135
-88
4
:36
-32
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Harrislee V
22
22
0
0
1729
325
154
:27
127
44
:0
44
2
SV Gottrupel II
22
14
2
6
757
125
131
:80
51
30
:14
16
3
Polizei SV Flensburg II
22
13
3
6
692
115
130
:83
47
29
:15
14
4
TSV Munkbrarup V
22
13
2
7
740
126
125
:86
39
28
:16
12
5
TTG Eggebek/Tarp VII
22
12
3
7
521
93
127
:86
41
27
:17
10
6
SV Adelby V
22
12
3
7
379
67
111
:86
25
27
:17
10
7
SSV Schafflund IV
22
12
2
8
278
55
118
:102
16
26
:18
8
8
Sporskifte Ungdomsforening
22
10
1
11
154
-21
106
:114
-8
21
:23
-2
9
SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Harrislee VI
22
8
1
13
-216
-67
85
:119
-34
17
:27
-10
10
TSV Munkbrarup VI
22
4
2
16
-1264
-194
63
:133
-70
10
:34
-24
11
TSV Munkbrarup VII
22
2
0
20
-1487
-274
42
:143
-101
4
:40
-36
12
TTG Angeln III
22
0
1
21
-2283
-350
20
:153
-133
1
:43
-42
Kreisliga Jungen 15
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Polizei SV Flensburg II
4
4
0
0
411
66
24
:2
22
8
:0
8
2
TTG Eggebek/Tarp
4
2
0
2
-80
-20
13
:16
-3
4
:4
0
3
Polizei SV Flensburg III
4
0
0
4
-331
-46
5
:24
-19
0
:8
-8
4
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf II
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?