Herren 3. KK | Fr | 16.01.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Post SV Itzehoe 3 | 6:6 | |
Herren 2. KK | Fr | 16.01.15 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | SC Hohenaspe 5 | 6:6 | |
2. BZL Nord | Fr | 23.01.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Eddelak | 7:3 | |
Herren KL | Fr | 23.01.15 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Wacken | 7:5 | |
Herren 3. KK | Fr | 30.01.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SC Hohenaspe 6 | 3:7 | |
Herren 2. KK | Fr | 30.01.15 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | RW Kiebitzreihe | 3:7 | |
Jugend KL - Fr | Fr | 06.02.15 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 2:6 | |
Jugend 1. KK - Fr | Fr | 06.02.15 | | 17:30 | 2. Jungen 19 | SC Itzehoe 2 | 6:2 | |
2. BZL Nord | Fr | 06.02.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 7:2 | |
Herren KL | Fr | 06.02.15 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Kremperheide | 2:7 | |
Kreispokal | Mo | 09.02.15 | v | 20:00 | 1. Kreispokal | Breitenb. SC Nordoe | 4:1 | |
Jugend 3. KK - Fr | Fr | 13.02.15 | | 17:30 | 3. Jungen 19 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 2 | 3:6 | |
Herren 3. KK | Fr | 13.02.15 | | 20:10 | 4. Herren | SC Itzehoe 7 | 0:7 | |
Herren 2. KK | Fr | 13.02.15 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | MTV Horst 4 | 7:2 | |
2. BZL Nord | Fr | 20.02.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SC Itzehoe 2 | 2:7 | |
Herren KL | Fr | 20.02.15 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 3:7 | |
Kreispokal | Mi | 25.02.15 | v | 20:15 | 1. Kreispokal | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 2 | 4:3 | |
Herren 3. KK | Fr | 27.02.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 5:7 | |
Herren 2. KK | Fr | 27.02.15 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 4 | 2:7 | |
Jugend 3. KK - Fr | Fr | 06.03.15 | | 17:30 | 3. Jungen 19 | SC Itzehoe 5 | 6:1 | |
2. BZL Nord | Fr | 06.03.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 7:5 | |
Herren KL | Fr | 06.03.15 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | Post SV Itzehoe | 7:4 | |
Herren 3. KK | Fr | 13.03.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SV Brokdorf | 7:0 | kl |
Jugend 3. KK - Fr | Fr | 20.03.15 | | 17:30 | 3. Jungen 19 | SC Itzehoe 4 | 6:2 | |
2. BZL Nord | Fr | 20.03.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Ostroher SC | 6:6 | |
Herren KL | Fr | 20.03.15 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | SC Hohenaspe 3 | 7:2 | |
Mini KL - Fr | Mo | 23.03.15 | | 17:00 | 1. Jungen 13 | SC Itzehoe | 3:6 | |
Herren 2. KK | Mo | 23.03.15 | v | 20:15 | 3. Herren | Münsterdorfer SV | 6:6 | |
Jugend KL - Fr | Fr | 27.03.15 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | TuS Krempe | 6:4 | |
Jugend 1. KK - Fr | Fr | 27.03.15 | | 17:30 | 2. Jungen 19 | SC Hohenaspe | 2:6 | |
Herren 3. KK | Fr | 27.03.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Wacken 4 | 2:7 | |
Kreispokal | Mo | 30.03.15 | h | 20:15 | 1. Kreispokal | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 2:4 | |
Mini KL - Fr | Mo | 20.04.15 | v | 17:00 | 1. Jungen 13 | TuS Krempe | 6:0 | |
Jugend KL - Fr | Fr | 24.04.15 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | SC Itzehoe | 5:5 | |
Mini KL - Fr | Mo | 27.04.15 | | 17:00 | 1. Jungen 13 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist | 6:0 | kl |
Relegation | Mo | 27.04.15 | v | 20:15 | 4. Herren | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 7:4 | |
Jugend 1. KK - Fr | Fr | 08.05.15 | v | 17:30 | 2. Jungen 19 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist | 6:0 | kl |
|